Ballarini Alba frying pan 32 cm

Price History
• Frying Pan
• Alba Series by BALLARINI
• KERAVIS Ti-X Non-Stick Coating with Titanium Reinforcement
• Bimetal Base Made of Steel and Aluminum for All Cooktops
• Stainless Steel Handle Stays Cool During Cooking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ballarini Alba frying pan 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BALLARINI Alba, Frying pan, 32cm,Grey B071KFGR3F
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Ballarini Alba 1013085210 Frying Pan, 32 cm, Stainless Steel, Grey, 18 x 8 x 3 cm
Alba Frying Pan 32 cm
prodImage
£77.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frying Pan
Alba Series by BALLARINI
KERAVIS Ti-X Non-Stick Coating with Titanium Reinforcement
Bimetal Base Made of Steel and Aluminum for All Cooktops
Stainless Steel Handle Stays Cool During Cooking

Price History

1M 3M
Ballarini Alba frying pan 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ballarini

Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£75.16
Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Ballarini Salina wok 30 cm
£76.50
Ballarini Salina wok 30 cmCompare 3 Prices
Ballarini Cuocivapore Gli Speciali
£60.30
Ballarini Cuocivapore Gli SpecialiCompare 1 Prices
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£37.99
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cmCompare 2 Prices
Ballarini Alba wok 30 cm
£94.95
Ballarini Alba wok 30 cmCompare 2 Prices
Ballarini Salina Frying Pan 32 cm
£61.33
Ballarini Salina Frying Pan 32 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£57.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Iron Star frying pan 28 cm
£56.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Professional frying pan 24 cm
£63.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silit Lid handle for Sicomatic-T
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tefal Duetto+ frying pan set 3-piece G732S3
£74.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel