Babymoov Moov & Feed

Manufacturer: Babymoov
from £69.95to £76.943 offersManufacturer: Babymoov
• Portable stainless steel bottle warmer
• Capacity: up to 340 ml
• Temperature control: 37-50 °C, keeps warm for up to 7 hours
• Charging options: USB-C cable for wall outlet, car cigarette lighter, PC
• Spout and leak-proof closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Babymoov Moov & Feed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babymoov Moov & Feed Baby Bottle Warmer, Portable, Wireless - Capacity 340ml - Water or Breast Milk - Adjustable temperature - Keeps liquids warm (up to 7 hours) - USB charging, Sage Green B0CYQC19X4
CAN BE USED ANYWHERE: this portable stainless steel bottle warmer heats up to 340ml of water or milk (formula/breast milk) wherever you are in just a few minutes with its built-in battery. ADAPTS TO YOUR NEEDS: it's easy to set the temperature of the Moov & Feed, from 37° to 50°C, It then keeps liquids warm for up to 7 hours or run up to 3 or 4 heating cycles without having to recharge it GENUINELY MAKES LIFE EASIER: this travel bottle warmer has a pouring spout and a leak-proof cap. Ideal for when you are making up baby's feed in the car, in a restaurant or out for a walk. EASY TO CHARGE: the battery level is displayed on the bottle warmer. Supplied with a USB-C cable to connect to an electric socket, cigarette lighter or even your PC. LIFETIME WARRANTY: Babymoov provides a lifetime warranty on this product (registration within 2 months). It can also be repaired in the event of a problem, to extend its lifespan.
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Moov & Feed Baby Bottle Warmer, Portable, Wireless - Capacity 340ml - Water or Breast Milk - Adjustable temperature - Keeps liquids warm (up to 7 hours) - USB charging B0CG9X6G8M
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Babymoov Moov & Feed Portable Bottle Warmer & Babydose Beige B0GFNZG9H8
Babymoov Moov & Feed Wireless Portable Bottle Warmer & Babydose Beige Powdered Milk Containers - 340ml Capacity - Water or Breast Milk - Adjustable Temperature - Keeps Warm (up to 7 hours) - USB Rechargeable - Lifetime Warranty USE ANYWHERE: this portable bottle warmer heats up to 340ml of water or milk (infant/breast milk) wherever you are in just a few minutes thanks to its built-in battery - Milk powder boxes have stackable and interchangeable compartments - Built-in carrying handle on the lid ADAPTS TO YOUR NEEDS: simply select the desired heating temperature between 37° and 50°C, keep warm for 7 hours or perform up to 3 or 4 heating cycles without having to recharge it - Powdered milk capacity: 12 scoops of powdered milk per dose for bottles up to 360 ml MAKES YOUR LIFE EASIER: this portable bottle warmer has a spout and leak-proof cap, ideal for preparing bottles in the car, at a restaurant or on a hike - Milk powder containers have 4 compartments that are 100% airtight - Ergonomic spout EASY TO RECHARGE: the battery level is displayed on the bottle warmer. Supplied with a USB-C cable, you can connect it to an electrical socket, a cigarette lighter or even your PC
prodImage
£76.94
£81.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Portable stainless steel bottle warmer
Capacity: up to 340 ml
Temperature control: 37-50 °C, keeps warm for up to 7 hours
Charging options: USB-C cable for wall outlet, car cigarette lighter, PC
Spout and leak-proof closure

Price History

1M 3M
Babymoov Moov & Feed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Babymoov

Babymoov Baby Monitor Premium Care
£89.99
Babymoov Baby Monitor Premium CareCompare 2 Prices
Babymoov Milky Now
£81.17
Babymoov Milky NowCompare 2 Prices
Babymoov Swoon Motion
£270.00
Babymoov Swoon MotionCompare 1 Prices
Babymoov Simply Care
£51.99
Babymoov Simply CareCompare 1 Prices
Babymoov YOO-See Video Baby Monitor
£66.09
Babymoov YOO-See Video Baby MonitorCompare 1 Prices
Babymoov NutriSmart
£42.46
Babymoov NutriSmartCompare 2 Prices
Babymoov 5-in-1 Baby Walker
£74.99
Babymoov 5-in-1 Baby WalkerCompare 1 Prices
Babymoov Expert Care
£69.95
Babymoov Expert CareCompare 2 Prices
Babymoov CloudNest
£64.45
Babymoov CloudNestCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Avent SCF395/31
£65.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babymoov Nutribaby One
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Avent SCD879/11
£52.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Béaba Babycook Solo
£80.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Avent SCF291
£57.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
NUK Luna electric breast pump
£57.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doomoo Buddy Cotton
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer BY 40
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medela Mini Electric
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Babymoov Turbo Pure
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel