BaByliss Brush & Style Ionic AS200E

Price History
• Hot Air Brush
• Hair Styling: Hot air brush, Multistyler
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Number of attachments: 4
• Power: 1,000 W
• Power Levels: 3
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss Brush & Style Ionic AS200E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaByliss AS200E Brush & Style Ionic rotating hot air brush set, 1000 watts, 4 attachments, black, 5-piece set AMA_46.76_82.26_2_15JUL
50 mm rotating brush, 20 mm fixed brush, 1 Beliss straightening accessory, 1 concentrator, case; 4 interchangeable heads, removable Silent Air filter; digital sensor that automatically recognizes the inserted accessories; Professional digital motor; ionic anti-frizz function, cold air function; 2 directions of rotation, 2 temperatures/speed; 2 heat/speed settings for all hair types;
prodImage
£86.66
Shipping: Free
BaByliss AS200E Brush & Style Ionic rotating hot air brush set, 1000 watts, 4 attachments, black, 5-piece set AMA_45.68_89.99_4_15JUN
50 mm rotating brush, 20 mm fixed brush, 1 Beliss straightening accessory, 1 concentrator, case; 4 interchangeable heads, removable Silent Air filter; digital sensor that automatically recognizes the inserted accessories; Professional digital motor; ionic anti-frizz function, cold air function; 2 directions of rotation, 2 temperatures/speed; 2 heat/speed settings for all hair types;
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
BaByliss AS200E Brush & Style Ionic rotating hot air brush set, 1000 watts, 4 attachments, black, 5-piece set AMA_46.15_89.99_8_11JUL
50 mm rotating brush, 20 mm fixed brush, 1 Beliss straightening accessory, 1 concentrator, case; 4 interchangeable heads, removable Silent Air filter; digital sensor that automatically recognizes the inserted accessories; Professional digital motor; ionic anti-frizz function, cold air function; 2 directions of rotation, 2 temperatures/speed; 2 heat/speed settings for all hair types;
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power:1,000 W
Power Levels:3
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Hair Styling
Hot air brush, Multistyler
Specifications
Cold Air Function:Yes
Number of attachments: 4

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss Brush & Style Ionic AS200E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss

BaByliss Thermowell 32 mm BAB2676TTE
£35.39
BaByliss Thermowell 32 mm BAB2676TTECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770E
£69.71
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Elipsis 3000 BAB3000EPE
£163.00
BaByliss Elipsis 3000 BAB3000EPECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Elipsis 3100 BAB3100EPE
£128.66
BaByliss Elipsis 3100 BAB3100EPECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965E
£78.70
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Wave Secret Air C1900E
£84.99
BaByliss Wave Secret Air C1900ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550E
£129.69
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E
£114.00
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447E
£35.00
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447ECompare 5 Prices
BaByliss Super Pro 6714E
£80.26
BaByliss Super Pro 6714ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rowenta Brush Active Volume&Shine CF9530
£88.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss AS970E
£83.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Smooth Finish 1200 AS122E
£67.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss AS950E
£82.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£96.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta x KARL LAGERFELD K/ Pro Stylist CF961L
£102.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136E
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Air Power AS95E
£73.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
T3 Edge
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Hydro Fusion AS773E
£70.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel