B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 37 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 37 mm
from £37.50to £47.992 offersManufacturer: B+W
• B+W UV filter with 37 mm diameter
• Blocks disturbing UV radiation from daylight
• Prevents blur and blue cast in images
• Color-neutral filters for more vibrant images
• Protects the lens from dirt and damage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 37 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master UV-Filter MRC Nano 37mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1073878 B09JBDWKYQ
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£37.50
£42.84
Shipping: £5.34
with shipping: £5.34
B&W B+W 37mm MASTER UV 010 MRC Nano Filter (010M) - NEW UK STOCK 1101495
B+W 37mm MASTER UV 010 MRC Nano Filter (010M) - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£47.99
£50.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Product Details
B+W UV filter with 37 mm diameter
Blocks disturbing UV radiation from daylight
Prevents blur and blue cast in images
Color-neutral filters for more vibrant images
Protects the lens from dirt and damage

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 37 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£37.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel