B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 62 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £45.26to £53.594 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Protects the front lens from flying sand, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
• Blocks disturbing UV components of daylight
• Optimized knurling for better grip
• Suitable for wide-angle to telephoto lenses
• New BASIC filter line with common filter types and MRC coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic UV-Filter MRC 62mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-70127 BW1100141
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£45.26
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W Basic MRC UV Filter - 62mm 1100141
B+W Basic MRC UV Filter - 62mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£49.95
£51.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
B+W Basic UV-Filter MRC 62mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-70127 B09JCF7P6R
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£51.47
Shipping: Free
B+W Basic UV-Filter MRC 62mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-70127 BW1100141
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects the front lens from flying sand, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
Blocks disturbing UV components of daylight
Optimized knurling for better grip
Suitable for wide-angle to telephoto lenses
New BASIC filter line with common filter types and MRC coating

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£47.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£37.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£46.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£45.26
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£51.47
Shipping: Free
R H L
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel