B+W F-Pro 007 Clear Filter MRC 72

Manufacturer: B+W
B+W F-Pro 007 Clear Filter MRC 72
from £62.00to £65.002 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Protective filter
• Filter Size: 72 mm
• MRC coated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
B+W F-Pro 007 Clear Filter MRC 72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W B+W 72mm MRC F-Pro 007M Clear Filter 1001704 (UK Stock)
B+W 72mm MRC F-Pro 007M Clear Filter 1001704 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
B+W 72mm 007M Multi Coated Clear GlassProtection Filter - F-PRO Mount
General protection filter reduces dust, moisture and scratches from reaching lens elements Does not require adjustments to exposure while in use Multicoated to prevent internal ghosting and reflections while providing over 99.8% light transmission Creates no additional coloration or contrast Constructed from Schott glass for optical clarity
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Protective filter
Filter Size:72 mm
MRC coated

Price History

1M
B+W F-Pro 007 Clear Filter MRC 72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-72
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 58 mm
£55.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel