B+W Basic circular polarizing filter MRC 58 mm

Price History
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 58 mm
• Functional coating
• Filter holder made of brass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizing filter MRC 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W B+W Basic Circular Polariser Filter MRC - 58mm
B+W Basic Circular Polariser Filter MRC - 58mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£79.95
£81.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 58mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081897 B0932HGXFK
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£90.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:58 mm
Functional coating
Filter holder made of brass

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizing filter MRC 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£80.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UV-IR Cut 77 mm
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£87.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 72 mm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£70.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W 010 UV Haze Filter T-Pro MRC 72 mm
£91.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
£91.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Protective filter 82 mm
£67.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
rhl-shop
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£90.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel