B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 67 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £75.89to £91.953 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 67 mm
• Functional coating
• Filter holder made of brass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 67mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081900 B09321XKKC
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W 67mm BASIC Circular Polarising MRC Filter UK STOCK 1100752
B+W 67mm BASIC Circular Polarising MRC Filter UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£89.99
£92.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
B&W B+W Basic Circular Polariser Filter MRC - 67mm 1100752
B+W Basic Circular Polariser Filter MRC - 67mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£91.95
£93.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:67 mm
Functional coating
Filter holder made of brass

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Canon Protective filter 82 mm
£76.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£74.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Protector 95 mm
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
£89.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 72 mm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.49
rhl-shop
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel