Avtex SB195BT

Manufacturer: Avtex
from £139.00to £169.9911 offersManufacturer: Avtex
• Oyster Soundbar with 2x10W RMS
• Versatile connectivity options: USB, HDMI, TV, Video & Audio
• 2-way speaker system for impressive sound
• Elegant design
• Compatible with Oyster TV and other televisions
• Ideal for home audio & HiFi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avtex SB195BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avtex SB195BT 12v Tv Soundbar Bluetooth Speaker System Caravan Motorhome Tvs
Avtex SB195BT 12v Tv Soundbar Bluetooth Speaker System Caravan Motorhome Tvs, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£139.00
£147.99
Shipping: £8.99
with shipping: £8.99
Avtex SB195BT 12V TV Soundbar & Bluetooth Speaker System (Caravan/Motorhome)
Avtex SB195BT 12V TV Soundbar & Bluetooth Speaker System (Caravan/Motorhome), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Avtex TV Mini Soundbar and Bluetooth Speaker System 0835184
Enjoy powerful sound wherever you are with this Avtex TV Mini Soundbar and Bluetooth Speaker System that delivers impressive audio at home or on the go. Avtex's four-speaker driver system brings clarity to your TV and music, while Bluetooth connectivity means you'll stream your favourite tracks wirelessly from any device. Designed for versatility, its multi-voltage support lets you use it in a caravan, motorhome or living room with ease, so you'll always have a seamless entertainment experience.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Avtex SB195BT 12/24 V TV Soundbar and Bluetooth Speaker System - Black 045-SB195BT
Ultra-compact design and Bluetooth wireless music streaming Four-speaker driver system and Superior tonal range for crisp, clear sound Simple set-up with EQ settings 12/ 24/ mains and Power Output: 2 x 10W Power Consumption: 12v - 0.75A/ 24v - 0.42A
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Avtex SB195BT 12V TV Soundbar and Bluetooth Speaker System for Avtex Caravan TVs
Avtex SB195BT 12V TV Soundbar and Bluetooth Speaker System for Avtex Caravan TVs, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Avtex SB195BT 12V TV Soundbar & Bluetooth Speaker System (Caravan/Motorhome)
Avtex SB195BT 12V TV Soundbar & Bluetooth Speaker System (Caravan/Motorhome), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Avtex SB195BT TV Soundbar & Bluetooth Speaker System (12v / 24v / 230v)
Avtex SB195BT TV Soundbar & Bluetooth Speaker System (12v / 24v / 230v), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Avtex TV & Bluetooth Soundbar System - SB195BT
Avtex TV & Bluetooth Soundbar System - SB195BT, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
AVTEX TV SB195BT SOUNDBAR BLUETOOTH SPEAKER SYSTEM CAMPERVAN CARAVAN MOTORHOME
AVTEX TV SB195BT SOUNDBAR BLUETOOTH SPEAKER SYSTEM CAMPERVAN CARAVAN MOTORHOME, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
CAMPERVAN TV SOUNDBAR SB195BT FOR AVTEX 12V BLUETOOTH SPEAKER CARAVAN MOTORHOME
CAMPERVAN TV SOUNDBAR SB195BT FOR AVTEX 12V BLUETOOTH SPEAKER CARAVAN MOTORHOME, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Avtex Audio Mini Television Soundbar SB195BT
Avtex Audio Mini Television Soundbar, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oyster Soundbar with 2x10W RMS
Versatile connectivity options: USB, HDMI, TV, Video & Audio
2-way speaker system for impressive sound
Elegant design
Compatible with Oyster TV and other televisions
Ideal for home audio & HiFi

Price History

1M 3M
Avtex SB195BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sharp HT-SBW310
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ultimea Skywave F30 Boom
£138.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose Solo Soundbar Series II
£152.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung HW-T420
£135.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAB5309/10
£134.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Stage 360
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung HW-C400
£129.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG S40T
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense HS218
£119.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp HT-SBW202
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
huets-the-in-car-specialists
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: £8.99
cannockcaravanaccessories
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
ActiveOutlet
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel