Avery Zweckform Rotary Cutter P880

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
from £219.00to £309.184 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Rotary cutter
• Material: Steel
• Adjustable Backstop: Yes
• Cutting Length: 880 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform Rotary Cutter P880
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery A1 P880 Precision Trimmer Paper Cutter, Black and Teal B000I2GTE6
1090 x 110 x 420 mm, distinctive window in the cutter-head for improved visibility on your cut Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Magnetic backstop is lockable and adjustable to enable accurate repeat cutting 65 mm blade glides through 20 sheets of paper Comes with a 7 year guarantee and is certified by TUV
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Avery P880 A1 Precision Cutter AV14014
Avery P880 A1 Precision Cutter, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Avery Precision Trimmers 5 sizes available TUV certified for safety and quality AV14014
Avery Precision Trimmers 5 sizes available TUV certified for safety and quality, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Avery Precision Cutter 30sheets paper cutter P880
Are you the type of person who takes pride in everything you do?Someone who pays attention to detail and ensures all their work isaccurate? If so,
prodImage
£309.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Steel
Adjustable Backstop:Yes
Cutting Length:880 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform Rotary Cutter P880
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3421
£33.61
Avery Zweckform 3421Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£25.27
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£32.29
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£25.54
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Plasma A3
£213.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle 00558
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle 00448
£215.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Stellar A3
£179.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dahle 00444
£165.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
excesssupply
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
officenutltd
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel