Avery Zweckform Lever cutter GUA4

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
from £43.99to £85.9311 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Lever cutter
• Material: Steel
• Cutting Length: 305 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform Lever cutter GUA4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GUA4 Avery A4 Office Guillotine 310mm Cutting Length (Q1)
GUA4 Avery A4 Office Guillotine 310mm Cutting Length (Q1), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Avery A4 GUA4 Office Guillotine Paper Cutter, Black and Teal JGBM-GUA4
560 x 105 x 280 mm, patented blade cover which moves with the blade so it is never exposed Cuts up to 15 sheets of 80 gsm paper. Cut length is 310 mm Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Made from lightweight aluminium, so it is strong yet portable Comes with a 5 year guarantee, Weight: 4.4533376924 Pounds, Manufacturer: Avery
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: Free
Avery Office Guillotine 310mm Cutting Length 15 Sheet Capacity A4 GUA4
This lightweight Avery Office Guillotine features a self-sharpening steel blade, with a unique blade cover for safety. The guillotine also features...
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
Avery A4 GUA4 Office Guillotine Paper Cutter, Black and Teal JGBM-GUA4
560 x 105 x 280 mm, patented blade cover which moves with the blade so it is never exposed Cuts up to 15 sheets of 80 gsm paper. Cut length is 310 mm Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Made from lightweight aluminium, so it is strong yet portable Comes with a 5 year guarantee, Weight: 4.4533376924 Pounds, Manufacturer: Avery
prodImage
£70.43
Shipping: Free
Avery GUA4 A4 Office Guillotine
Avery GUA4 A4 Office Guillotine, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£70.45
Shipping: Free
Avery A4 GUA4 Office Guillotine Paper Cutter, Black and Teal 1CAY-BJQS-FYF6
560 x 105 x 280 mm, patented blade cover which moves with the blade so it is never exposed Cuts up to 15 sheets of 80 gsm paper. Cut length is 310 mm Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Made from lightweight aluminium, so it is strong yet portable Comes with a 5 year guarantee, Weight: 4.4533376924 Pounds, Manufacturer: Avery
prodImage
£70.61
Shipping: Free
Avery Office Guillotine. A4 GUA4
Is your current office guillotine not as sharp as it used to be? Perhaps it has been used so many times it isn’t cutting as accurately as it used to. Maybe you have never had a need for an A4 guillotine but could do with one now to help you cut paper. You could try the A4 Office Guillotine that is ideal for every day use. It is easy to use and transport so it can also be used as a home guillotine and you will find it very safe when cutting. Save time too as this paper cutter has a cut capacity of 15 sheets.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.81
Shipping: Free
Avery A4 GUA4 Office Guillotine Paper Cutter, Black and Teal 1CAY-BJQS-FYF6
560 x 105 x 280 mm, patented blade cover which moves with the blade so it is never exposed Cuts up to 15 sheets of 80 gsm paper. Cut length is 310 mm Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Made from lightweight aluminium, so it is strong yet portable Comes with a 5 year guarantee, Weight: 4.4533376924 Pounds, Manufacturer: Avery
prodImage
£85.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Avery A4 Office Guillotine, 15-Sheet Capacity, Safety Blade GUA4
Avery A4 Office Guillotine, 15-Sheet Capacity, Safety Blade GUA4, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£71.50
£73.33
Shipping: £1.83
with shipping: £1.83
Base price: £71.50 / Unit
Avery Office Guillotine A4 Cutting Length 310mm Black/Teal GUA4
Avery Office Guillotine A4 Cutting Length 310mm Black/Teal GUA4, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£76.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.67 / Unit
Avery A4 GUA4 Office Guillotine Paper Cutter, Black and Teal B000NLXJP4
560 x 105 x 280 mm, patented blade cover which moves with the blade so it is never exposed Cuts up to 15 sheets of 80 gsm paper. Cut length is 310 mm Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Made from lightweight aluminium, so it is strong yet portable Comes with a 5 year guarantee, Weight: 4.4533376924 Pounds, Manufacturer: Avery
prodImage
£78.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Steel
Cutting Length:305 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform Lever cutter GUA4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3421
£33.61
Avery Zweckform 3421Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£25.27
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£32.29
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ideal 1031
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Proton A4
£34.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Electron A3
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Neutron A4 Plus
£37.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Fusion A4
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes Fusion A3
£54.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
excesssupply
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel