Avery Zweckform L4769-20

Price History
• Labels
• Number of Labels: 80
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Temperature Resistant: Yes
• Compatible with: Inkjet, color laser, laser, copier
• Dimensions: W192 mm x H61 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4769-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform L4769-20 Folder Labels for Wide Folders Short e.g. for Leitz Elba Mehle Bene Biella 192 x 61 mm 20 Sheets
Opaque material perfectly conceals any previous inscription or labelling Brilliant white labels for a top-rate, professional look. Smooth printing guaranteed Save time with user-friendly print templates and software All white file labels are made of FSC-certified paper
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
‎Avery Dennison Avery Zweckform L4769-20 Folder Labels for Wide Folders Short e.g. for Leitz Elb ‎L4769-20
Avery Zweckform L4769-20 Folder Labels for Wide Folders Short e.g. for Leitz Elb, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W192 mm x H61 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:80
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Temperature Resistant:Yes
Compatible with:Inkjet, color laser, laser, copier

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4769-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.52
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£18.35
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£19.63
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£25.35
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform L6023REV-25
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4717-20
£26.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SLP-ZIP
£21.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4801
£19.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7916-10
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Shipping label 89 x 36 mm (99012)
£20.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Avery Zweckform L4774-20
£25.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother TZ451
£21.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform L4769-20
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel