Avery Zweckform L4718-20

Price History
• 480 weatherproof, white stickers made from durable polyester film in the size 70x37mm
• Climate-neutral product: CO2 emissions from the product material and manufacturing process offset through climate projects
• Ideal for temporary labeling both indoors and outdoors on a variety of surfaces: inventory marking, informational and warning signs, labeling in warehouse, workshop, production, and laboratory
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4718-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform L4718 20 Outdoor Waterproof Film Labels (480 Labels 70 x 37 mm 20 Sheets White B06ZYM4H4Y
Weather resistant sticker for indoor and outdoor use Strong and adhesive qualities permanent Oil, dirt, UV and temperatures (-20 °C to + 80 °C) With a zip and waterproof film labels International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
Avery Zweckform Etikett 70x37 mm Weatherproof White 20Blatt 480St Ablã ¶ SBAR B072FHNY26
Weatherproof, removable white stickers on A4 sheets. Durable weatherproof surface, especially strong adhesion, can be removed without leaving any adhesive residue Tear and waterproof, oil and dirt repellent, wipe-clean, UV and temperature resistant (-20° to +80°C) foil labels Blank adhesive labels to design and print yourself with free online templates from Avery Zweckform. The link can be found on the product packaging or on the Avery Zweckform website Ideal for heavily stressed, temporary labelling on a wide range of surfaces both indoors and outdoors: property and inventory labelling, information and warning signs, marking in warehouses, workshops, production and laboratories, shelf labelling Suitable for laser printers and copiers, colour laser printers and colour copiers. Guaranteed jamm-free printing without adhesive deposits in the printer with razor-sharp print image without smudging. Not suitable for inkjet printers
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
Avery Zweckform Etikett 70x37 mm Weatherproof White 20Blatt 480St Ablã ¶ SBAR
Colour Name: White  | Size Name: 20 Blatt  | Style Name: Weatherproof, removable. The weatherproof, removable labels from...
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
480 weatherproof, white stickers made from durable polyester film in the size 70x37mm
Climate-neutral product: CO2 emissions from the product material and manufacturing process offset through climate projects
Ideal for temporary labeling both indoors and outdoors on a variety of surfaces: inventory marking, informational and warning signs, labeling in warehouse, workshop, production, and laboratory

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4718-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.57
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£30.54
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£18.92
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£25.35
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform L4735REV-25
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother CZ-1004
£20.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herma 9542
£18.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4717-20
£20.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Shipping label 89 x 36 mm (99012)
£20.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brother DK-22251
£19.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform L7780-25
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform L7916-10
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4270
£21.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SLP-ZIP
£21.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4718-20
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel