Avery Zweckform L4761REV-20

Price History
• 120 removable spine labels, 61x192mm, for wide binders
• Opaque material with top adhesive strength for covering old labels
• Ultragrip technology for optimal printer feed and sheet guidance
• Eco-friendly: 100% made in Germany, FSC-certified paper
• Suitable for common binder systems, design and print with free templates
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4761REV-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform L4761REV Folder Labels A4 80 Pieces Removable 61 x 192 mm (White) 80 Labels 20 Blatt weiß B01783UQGY
120 removable white folder spine labels in short format 61 x 192 mm for wide folders - absolutely opaque material with top adhesive strength for covering old folder labels Innovative ultragrip technology - a three-dimensional profile on the back of the label sheet ensures optimal printer feed and sheet guidance - no more shifted prints Environmentally friendly: FSC certified paper from responsibly managed forests and other controlled sources For wide folders of all standard folder systems such as Leitz, Elba, Mehle, Bene, Biella - folder spine stickers design and print yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform Razor-sharp print image without smudging - guarantees jam-free printer flow on all standard printers (laser confirmed by TÜV SÜD) without leaving adhesive deposits
prodImage
£12.76
£17.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Avery Zweckform Avery Zweckform L4761REV Folder Labels A4 80 Pieces Removable 61 x 192 mm (White ‎L4761REV-20
Avery Zweckform L4761REV Folder Labels A4 80 Pieces Removable 61 x 192 mm (White, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
120 removable spine labels, 61x192mm, for wide binders
Opaque material with top adhesive strength for covering old labels
Ultragrip technology for optimal printer feed and sheet guidance
Eco-friendly: 100% made in Germany, FSC-certified paper
Suitable for common binder systems, design and print with free templates

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4761REV-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3483
£32.00
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£18.35
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£19.63
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£25.35
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 3 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7160-40
£17.84
Avery Zweckform L7160-40Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform 6905
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4301
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 5055
£11.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 6122
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Return address label 25 x 54 mm
£12.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herma 5074
£11.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 8020
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother DK-11208
£10.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Avery Zweckform L7912-10
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK-22223
£12.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£12.76
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel