Herma 4301

Manufacturer: Herma
Herma 4301
from £12.69to £14.153 offersManufacturer: Herma
• Labels
• Number of Labels: 250
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Endless: Yes
• Dimensions: W95 mm x D48 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herma 4301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Herma 95 x 48 mm Paper Matt Address Labels - White (Pack of 250) 137609383/UK
Continuous address labels, fanfolded, with transverse perforation after each label For addressing, for identifying files, shelves and containers, for pasting over or labelling samples, photos, etc. Made of high-quality wood-free white writing paper, permanent adhesion Opaque quality: friendly to lift-off correction tape. For typewriters Environmentally friendly: PEFC-certified label paper, chlorine-free bleached, solvent-free adhesive Continuous fanfolded address labels, vertically perforated after each label Made of high-quality, wood-free white paper Opaque quality For addressing; labelling files, shelves, containers; sticking over or using as a text sticker for patterns, photos etc. For typewriters or labelling by hand
prodImage
£12.69
£17.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Herma 95 x 48 mm Paper Matt Address Labels - White (Pack of 250) 137609383/UK
Continuous address labels, fanfolded, with transverse perforation after each label For addressing, for identifying files, shelves and containers, for pasting over or labelling samples, photos, etc. Made of high-quality wood-free white writing paper, permanent adhesion Opaque quality: friendly to lift-off correction tape. For typewriters Environmentally friendly: PEFC-certified label paper, chlorine-free bleached, solvent-free adhesive Continuous fanfolded address labels, vertically perforated after each label Made of high-quality, wood-free white paper Opaque quality For addressing; labelling files, shelves, containers; sticking over or using as a text sticker for patterns, photos etc. For typewriters or labelling by hand
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
‎HERMA Herma 95 x 48 mm Paper Matt Address Labels - White (Pack of 250) 95 x 48 mm 250 ‎4301
Herma 95 x 48 mm Paper Matt Address Labels - White (Pack of 250) 95 x 48 mm 250, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W95 mm x D48 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:250
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Endless:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Herma 4301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herma

Herma 4348
£6.90
Herma 4348Compare 2 Prices
Herma 5082
£17.90
Herma 5082Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4515
£17.02
Herma 4515Compare 2 Prices
Herma 5064
£17.52
Herma 5064Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4453
£36.42
Herma 4453Compare 2 Prices
Herma 4607
£40.08
Herma 4607Compare 1 Prices
Herma 7787
£7.19
Herma 7787Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4608
£51.54
Herma 4608Compare 1 Prices
Herma 6018
£55.79
Herma 6018Compare 1 Prices
Herma 9538
£46.67
Herma 9538Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform J8160-25
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Herma 8020
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L4761-25
£11.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother CZ-1002
£12.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Herma 5053
£13.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4430
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZ-131
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK-22211
£12.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform 6124
£9.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo Return address label 25 x 54 mm
£13.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Herma 4301
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: £4.49
coseon-de
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel