Avery Zweckform L4761-25

• Folder labels
• Set Consisting of: 25 sheets with 4 labels each
• Number of Labels: 100
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Endless: No
• Dimensions: W61 mm x D192 mm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform L4761-25 Folder Labels for Wide Folders Short e.g. for Leitz Elba Mehle Bene Biella 192 x 61 mm 25 Sheets B0002S4AO2
120 permanently self-adhesive, white folder spine labels in short format 61 x 192 mm for wide folders - absolutely opaque material with top adhesive strength for covering old folder labels Innovative ultragrip technology - a three-dimensional profile on the back of the label sheet ensures optimal printer feed and sheet guidance - no more shifted prints Environmentally friendly: FSC certified paper from responsibly managed forests and other controlled sources For wide folders of all standard folder systems such as Leitz, Elba, Mehle, Bene, Biella - folder spine stickers design and print yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform Razor-sharp print image without smudging - guarantees jam-free printer flow on all standard printers (laser confirmed by TÜV SÜD) without leaving adhesive deposits Opaque material perfectly conceals any previous inscription or labelling Brilliant white labels for a top-rate, professional look. Smooth printing guaranteed Save time with user-friendly print templates and software All white file labels are made of FSC-certified paper
prodImage
£13.64
£18.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Avery L4761-25 JamFREE Lever Arch File Spine Labels – A4 Label Stickers 192 x 61mm – 100 Blank Labels (4 per Sheet) – FSC Certified B0022QSRAK
Jam free printing - Save time, reduce waste, perfect print quality Opaque Block Out materials hides text and labels underneath- Ideal for reusing folders Customise Lever arch file labels by hand, with your own text graphics, or use the free to use templates, with our free Design & Print software on Avery website Print clear text and crisp graphics with printable mail label sheets optimised for printers to help prevent smearing or smudging Multiuse label perfect for organising, events, filing and more
prodImage
£13.64
£18.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Avery labels L4761-25 Lever arch file labels 4 labels/sht, 25 shts/pk 100 total
Avery labels L4761-25 Lever arch file labels 4 labels/sht, 25 shts/pk 100 total, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: Free
Avery L4761-25 192 x 61mm Filing Labels 25 Sheets - 4 Labels per Sheet
Avery L4761-25 192 x 61mm Filing Labels 25 Sheets - 4 Labels per Sheet, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Other Shipping Labels & Tags
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.97 / Unit
‎Avery Dennsion Zweckform Avery Zweckform L4761-25 Folder Labels for Wide Folders Short e.g. for Leitz Elb ‎L4761-25
Avery Zweckform L4761-25 Folder Labels for Wide Folders Short e.g. for Leitz Elb, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61 mm x D192 mm
Properties
Set Consisting of:25 sheets with 4 labels each
Number of Labels:100
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Endless:No

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4761-25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.52
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£18.35
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£19.63
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£25.35
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herma 4669
£13.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 5115
£13.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4227
£10.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform AS0722540
£13.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 5066
£13.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SLP-DRL
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko SLP-R2RL
£13.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 4347
£13.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4430
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3655
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avery Zweckform L4761-25
prodImage
£13.64
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.64
Shipping: £4.49
dunning_computers_ltd
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel