Avery Zweckform L7912-10

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
Avery Zweckform L7912-10
from £12.49to £21.062 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Durable white film labels, L7912-10, size 63.5 x 33.9 mm
• Permanent adhesion on challenging surfaces, resistant to oil, dirt, UV, and temperatures (-40°C to +150°C)
• Waterand seawater-resistant, stretchable, resistant to cleaning agents, disinfectants, and solvents
• Eco-friendly: climate-neutral product, PVC-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L7912-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform L7912 10 Ultra Poly Film Labels (63.5 x 33.9 mm 10 Sheets White
Avery Zweckform L7912 10 Ultra Poly Film Labels (63.5 x 33.9 mm 10 Sheets White, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Avery Zweckform L7912 10 Ultra Poly Film Labels (63.5 x 33.9 mm 10 Sheets White (Pack of 240) 137580487/UK
Extremely durable labels for the highest tear Very strong hold, even on difficult surfaces, Dehnfähige PE film Oil, dirt and temperatures (-40 °C to + 150 °C) washable See water resistant, UV resistant, Alterungsbeständige and weatherproof labels Skin Sticker are resistant to many solving/cleaning liquid,
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable white film labels, L7912-10, size 63.5 x 33.9 mm
Permanent adhesion on challenging surfaces, resistant to oil, dirt, UV, and temperatures (-40°C to +150°C)
Waterand seawater-resistant, stretchable, resistant to cleaning agents, disinfectants, and solvents
Eco-friendly: climate-neutral product, PVC-free

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L7912-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£49.14
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£26.07
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform C32267
£8.15
Avery Zweckform C32267Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herma 4301
£12.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother CZ-1002
£12.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform J8160-25
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Herma 8020
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo Flexible nylon strap 12 mm
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform L4761-25
£11.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 5053
£13.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4300
£11.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZ-131
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7912-10
markdown-bargains
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel