Avery Zweckform L4759-25

Price History
• Folder labels for wide binders
• Set Consisting of: 25 sheets with 3 labels each
• Number of Labels: 75
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Endless: No
• Compatible with: Laser / Color Laser / Inkjet
• Dimensions: W61 mm x D297 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4759-25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform L4759-25 90 File Spine Labels (A4 Self Adhesive, Opaque Width/Length 61 x 297 mm) 30 Sheets White
More content:Plus 5 sheets (15 spine labels) extra. Long-lasting good adhesion and completely opaque. Problem-free printing, laser printer tested and confirmed by TÜV SÜD. Print doesn't smudge.
prodImage
£19.71
Shipping: Free
‎Avery Zweckform Avery Zweckform L4759-25 90 File Spine Labels (A4 Self Adhesive, Opaque Width/Le ‎L4759-25
Avery Zweckform L4759-25 90 File Spine Labels (A4 Self Adhesive, Opaque Width/Le, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61 mm x D297 mm
Properties
Set Consisting of:25 sheets with 3 labels each
Number of Labels:75
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Endless:No
Compatible with:Laser / Color Laser / Inkjet

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4759-25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.57
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£18.35
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£19.63
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£25.35
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herma 4511
£19.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother CZ-1002
£17.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dymo Vinyl label tape 9 mm x 5.5 m
£20.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform L4772-25
£19.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Multipurpose label 24 x 12 mm
£18.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4776-20
£19.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herma 4801
£19.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4718-20
£21.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother DK-22211
£19.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avery Zweckform L7651-25
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform L4759-25
coseon-de
prodImage
£19.71
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel