Avery Zweckform L4776-20

Price History
• Labels
• Number of Labels: 240
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Temperature Resistant: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Oil-Repellent: Yes
• Dirt-Repellent: Yes
• Compatible with: Color laser, laser, copier
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4776-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Avery Zweckform Heavy Duty Yellow Labels for Laser Printers 63.5 x 29.6 mm White B0002S4D1W
240 weatherproof, white stickers made of durable polyester fole in the format 99.1 x 42.3 mm - with reliably strong and permanent adhesive strength - ideal for long-lasting labelling and markings Robust and durable film labels: tear and waterproof, oil and dirt resistant, wipe-clean, ageing-resistant, sea-waterproof, UV and temperature resistant (-20 °C to +80 °C) Climate neutral product: CO2 emissions of the product material and manufacturing process compensated by climate projects - buying this product helps to minimise the ecological footprint Ideal for permanent labelling indoors and outdoors on a wide range of surfaces: inventory marking, information and warning signs, labelling in warehouses, workshops, productions, laboratories Suitable for laser printers and copiers - guaranteed jam-free printer flow without smudging - simply design and print labels yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform
prodImage
£19.22
£23.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Avery L4776-20 Extra-Strong Adhesive Heavy Duty Weatherproof Labels,White,12 Labels Per A4 Sheet B0040SOYZ0
99.1 x 42.3 mm, permanent, 12 labels per sheet, 240 labels per pack; extra strong, permanent labels for indoor and outdoor use Durable labels that are oil and dirt resistant, water resistant and tear-proof Unaffected by temperature changes from -20 to +80 degree Celsius Ideal for labelling equipment and property such as IT or electronic devices, machines, tools and more Save time with Avery's easy-to-use templates: Search Avery Design & Print to get started
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
Avery L4776-20 printer label White
HD Label 99.1x42.3mm 12 per sheet PK240
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
‎Avery Avery L4776-20 Extra-Strong Adhesive Heavy Duty Weatherproof Labels,White,12 Lab ‎L4776-20
Avery L4776-20 Extra-Strong Adhesive Heavy Duty Weatherproof Labels,White,12 Lab, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: Free
Avery L4776-20 printer label White 310174
Need a label thats durable and will stick around for a long time? use Avery heavy duty labels to organise property and prevent items being moved from the right place. Heavy Duty Labels are great for property labelling as they are more durable than standard paper labels. The durable material is a tear-proof foil material that is water dirt UV and heat-resistant -20C - +80C so they are ideal for all environments. These heavy duty labels are 99.1 x 42.3 mm in size and there are 12 on each printable sheet. With 20 sheets in a pack thats 240 labels in total. When you need a label that is strong and wont be affected by regular handling these labels are ideal and great for organisation property marking pallet labelling and outdoor use. Plus they are easy to customise and print with any information you require. Printing is easy with free software from Avery. We have been developing template and software solutions for over 20 years and we offer various free tools to help you print including Design & Print software templates for Microsoft Word downloadable Avery Wizard for use with Microsoft Office and apps for tablets and mobiles. To get the most out of Avery products we recommend using our free Design & Print Software available online or as a desktop download at avery.co.uk/print. Here youll find all sorts of inspiring pre-designs templates and creative tools. Design & Print enables you to create beautiful looking labels cards and transfers to suit any occasion. Whether you need to run a mail merge send a package to an old friend create fun stickers some new business cards or you simply need some smart labels to organise your office or home Avery Design & Print can help you make them look great and print easily. Following simple steps on or offline or even on your tablet you can easily add a logo photos text or even a barcode to your design.
prodImage
£40.81
Shipping: Free
‎AVERY Zweckform Avery Zweckform Heavy Duty Yellow Labels for Laser Printers 63.5 x 29.6 mm White ‎L4776-20
Avery Zweckform Heavy Duty Yellow Labels for Laser Printers 63.5 x 29.6 mm White, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W99.1 mm x H42.3 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:240
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Temperature Resistant:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Oil-Repellent:Yes
Dirt-Repellent:Yes
Compatible with:Color laser, laser, copier

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4776-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.57
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£18.35
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£19.63
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£25.35
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herma 4801
£19.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4772-25
£19.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4430
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK-22211
£19.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother DK-22251
£19.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dymo Folder label 59 x 190 mm 110 pcs
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dymo Label cassette 24 mm x 7 m
£18.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Avery Zweckform L3416-100
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4770-25
£21.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4776-20
prodImage
£19.22
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel