Avery Zweckform L4751-20

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
Avery Zweckform L4751-20
from £10.20to £21.852 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Printable binder labels
• Size: 38 x 297 mm
• Opaque material, covers old labels
• Ultragrip technology for precise printer feed
• Suitable for all common printers and copiers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4751-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform L4751-20 Folder Labels for Narrow Folders Long e.g. for Leitz Elba Esselte Mehle Herlitz Bene 38 x 297 mm 20 Sheets B0002S4A4M
100 permanently self-adhesive, yellow folder spine labels in long format 38 x 297 mm for narrow folders - absolutely opaque material with top adhesive strength for covering old folder labels Environmentally friendly product/CO²-neutral company: with FSC-certified paper from responsibly managed forests - CO₂ emissions compensated at the company site by climate projects International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Opaque material perfectly conceals any previous inscription or labelling Brilliant white labels for a top-rate, professional look. Smooth printing guaranteed Save time with user-friendly print templates and software All white file labels are made of FSC-certified paper
prodImage
£10.20
£14.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Avery Dennison Avery Zweckform L4751-20 Folder Labels for Narrow Folders Long e.g. for Leitz El ‎L4751-20
Avery Zweckform L4751-20 Folder Labels for Narrow Folders Long e.g. for Leitz El, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Printable binder labels
Size: 38 x 297 mm
Opaque material, covers old labels
Ultragrip technology for precise printer feed
Suitable for all common printers and copiers

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4751-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£26.07
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£32.29
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3483
£19.95
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform 6125
£10.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 4334
£10.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 6122
£9.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK-22210
£10.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brother TZ-231
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7912-10
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother M-K231BZ
£9.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
Herma 4472
£10.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4302
£10.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4751-20
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel