Herma 4302

Price History
• Labels
• Number of Labels: 250
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Endless: Yes
• Dimensions: W67 mm x D35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herma 4302
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Herma 67 x 37 mm Paper Matt Address Labels - White (Pack of 250) B000KJOPAM
Continuous address labels, fanfolded, with transverse perforation after each label For addressing, for identifying files, shelves and containers, for pasting over or labelling samples, photos, etc. Made of high-quality wood-free white writing paper, permanent adhesion Opaque quality: friendly to lift-off correction tape. For typewriters Environmentally friendly: PEFC-certified label paper, chlorine-free bleached, solvent-free adhesive
prodImage
£8.40
£12.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎HERMA Herma 67 x 37 mm Paper Matt Address Labels - White (Pack of 250) 67 x 35 mm 250 ‎4302
Herma 67 x 37 mm Paper Matt Address Labels - White (Pack of 250) 67 x 35 mm 250, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x D35 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:250
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Endless:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Herma 4302
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herma

Herma 7787
£7.19
Herma 7787Compare 1 Prices
Herma 9543
£45.32
Herma 9543Compare 2 Prices
Herma 7695
£13.73
Herma 7695Compare 2 Prices
Herma Folder cover 7459
£6.96
Herma Folder cover 7459Compare 1 Prices
Herma 7585
£5.76
Herma 7585Compare 2 Prices
Herma 5066
£13.78
Herma 5066Compare 2 Prices
Herma 5070
£11.14
Herma 5070Compare 1 Prices
Herma 4615
£56.14
Herma 4615Compare 2 Prices
Herma 6014
£41.79
Herma 6014Compare 1 Prices
Herma SuperPrint Label 4698
£43.25
Herma SuperPrint Label 4698Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herma 5056
£8.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 4432
£8.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 6125
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 5065
£8.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 4360
£7.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 5061
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZ-551
£9.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Herma 5053
£8.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L4751-20
£9.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK-11201
£7.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
Herma 4302
prodImage
£8.40
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel