Avery Zweckform L4755-20

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
Avery Zweckform L4755-20
from £11.45to £21.852 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Folder labels
• Number of Labels: 60
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Dimensions: W61 mm x H297 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4755-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform L4755-20, Folder Labels for Wide Folders Long e.g. for Leitz Elba Mehle Bene Biella 61 x 297 mm 20 Sheets B0002S4A88
60 permanently self-adhesive, yellow folder spine labels in long format 61 x 297 mm for wide folders - absolutely opaque material with top adhesive strength for covering old folder labels Innovative ultragrip technology - a three-dimensional profile on the back of the label sheet ensures optimal printer feed and sheet guidance - no more shifted prints Environmentally friendly: FSC certified paper from responsibly managed forests and other controlled sources For wide folders of all standard folder systems such as Leitz, Elba, Mehle, Bene, Biella - folder spine stickers design and print yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform Razor-sharp print image without smudging - guarantees jam-free printer flow on all standard printers without leaving adhesive deposits
prodImage
£11.45
£15.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Avery Dennsion Zweckform Avery Zweckform L4755-20, Folder Labels for Wide Folders Long e.g. for Leitz Elb ‎L4755-20
Avery Zweckform L4755-20, Folder Labels for Wide Folders Long e.g. for Leitz Elb, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61 mm x H297 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:60
Self-Adhesive:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4755-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£49.14
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£26.07
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform C32267
£8.15
Avery Zweckform C32267Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother DK-11207
£11.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZ251
£11.75
Compare Prices
58 offers
Herma 5070
£11.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 4300
£11.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4761-25
£11.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 5069
£10.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK-22211
£12.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother DK-22223
£10.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Avery Zweckform L4759-25
£8.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7912-10
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4755-20
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel