Audizio Vieste

Manufacturer: Audizio
from £62.99to £112.489 offersManufacturer: Audizio
• Digital radio with DAB+ and FM reception
• Built-in subwoofer for powerful sound
• Bluetooth connectivity for wireless streaming
• Dual alarm clock with snooze function
• Sleep timer for automatic shut-off
• 2.8-inch color display with adjustable brightness
• Dimensions: Width 24.5 cm, Depth 16.5 cm, Height 14.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audizio Vieste
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audizio Vieste DAB Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Built-in Subwoofer 60W, DAB+, USB MP3 Playback, FM Tuner, Colour Display, Dual Alarm Clock, Remote Control - Modern White Cube Design RRA6317
Powerful 60W sound quality with built-in dedicated subwoofer delivers superior audio performance, creating deep, clear bass that significantly surpasses traditional DAB radios of similar size and price. Versatile playback options including DAB+ digital radio, traditional FM tuner, USB MP3 playback and wireless Bluetooth streaming, offering a flexible and enjoyable listening experience for all users. User-friendly 2.8-inch colour TFT display clearly presents station info, volume settings, track listings and intuitive menus for easy operation, navigable swiftly using the convenient remote control. Automatic station-scan functionality effortlessly finds available DAB+ and FM channels, providing quick set-up and storing 40 station presets for instant access to favourite programmes or music. Highly practical dual alarm clock function with sleep and snooze timers makes it ideal as a bedside DAB radio, reliably waking you with your chosen station or ensuring restful sleep without worry.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Vieste DAB Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Built-in Subwoofer 60W, DAB+, USB MP3 Playback, Large TFT Colour Display, FM, Alarm, Remote Control - Modern Silver Design RRA6314
Powerful Built-in Subwoofer: This DAB radio boasts a built-in 60W subwoofer at the base, delivering clear sound and deep, full-bodied bass for impressive audio well beyond regular portable radios. Versatile Playback & Connectivity: Enjoy crystal-clear DAB+ and traditional FM stations, wireless Bluetooth streaming, USB MP3 file play, or easily connect via the aux-in jack for extra flexibility. Easy-to-Use Interface: The large, vivid 2.8-inch colour TFT display offers clear visibility, intuitive navigation and station information, all conveniently controlled from a supplied remote controller. Convenient Alarm & Sleep Timer Functions: Wake gently to your favourite radio channel or drift to sleep worry-free—set dual alarms, snooze timers or sleep mode easily via the intuitive interface. Stylish & Compact Design: Featuring an elegant silver finish with a sleek cubic shape, this digital radio looks sophisticated and complements modern interiors beautifully, ideal for any home space.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Vieste DAB+ Digital Radio Home Speaker System with Subwoofer, Bluetooth, USB
Vieste DAB+ Digital Radio Home Speaker System with Subwoofer, Bluetooth, USB, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Vieste DAB+ Digital Radio Home Speaker System with Subwoofer, Bluetooth, USB
Upgrade your home audio setup with the Audizio Vieste , a compact and powerful DAB+ digital radio system designed for premium sound and modern...
prodImage
£90.30
Shipping: Free
Audizio Vieste DAB+ Digital Radio Home Speaker System with Subwoofer, Bluetooth, USB
Key Features: DAB+ & FM Radio: Access a wide selection of digital and FM radio stations with crystal-clear clarity. Store up to 20 presets for...
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audizio Vieste - DAB Radio with Bluetooth, 60 Watt Speaker, DAB Plus Radio with USB Port, FM & FM, Alarm Clock Function, 20 Memory Slots, Auto Search, Black RRA6320
Immersive Sound Experience: This Vieste DAB+ radio delivers stunning sound clarity and deep bass resonation, thanks to its powerful integrated 60W subwoofer, superior to ordinary portable radios. Extensive Connectivity Options: Easily stream songs via Bluetooth from smartphones and tablets, plug in a USB stick for MP3 playback, or use the AUX input for wired connections to versatile devices. User-Friendly Operation: Features an intuitive automatic scanning function for instant station finding on both DAB+ digital radio and traditional FM bands, plus simple storing of 20 preset favourites. Dual Alarm and Sleep Timer: Personalise waking up gently by selecting your preferred radio station or audio track as your alarm, and drift off to sleep worry-free with an automatic sleep shut-off timer. Stylish, Compact Design: Constructed in a sleek, contemporary black cubic form to complement modern home interiors effortlessly, ideal for bedrooms, kitchens, living rooms, offices, and workshops alike.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Home Speaker System with Subwoofer, Bluetooth, USB Vieste DAB+ Digital Radio
Vieste DAB+ Digital Radio Home Speaker System with Subwoofer, Bluetooth, USB Features DAB+ / FM Radio System Additional subwoofer built-in BT...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Vieste DAB Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Built-in Subwoofer 60W, DAB+, USB MP3 Playback, FM Tuner, Colour Display, Dual Alarm Clock, Remote C
Audizio Vieste DAB Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Built-in Subwoofer 60W, DAB+, USB MP3 Playback, FM Tuner, Colour Display, Dual Alarm Clock, Remote...
prodImage
£103.26
Shipping: Free
Audizio Vieste DAB Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Built-in Subwoofer, DAB+, FM Radio, USB MP3 Playback, Colour TFT Display, Alarm & Sleep Timer, Wood
OFFICAL - Virgin Mini Media V6 Remote Control. OFFICAL - Virgin Mini Media V6 Remote Control is described exactly as stated in the product title.
prodImage
£112.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital radio with DAB+ and FM reception
Built-in subwoofer for powerful sound
Bluetooth connectivity for wireless streaming
Dual alarm clock with snooze function
Sleep timer for automatic shut-off
2.8-inch color display with adjustable brightness
Dimensions: Width 24.5 cm, Depth 16.5 cm, Height 14.7 cm

Price History

1M
Audizio Vieste
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audizio

Audizio Canzo
£109.90
Audizio CanzoCompare 7 Prices
Audizio Vicenza
£87.95
Audizio VicenzaCompare 3 Prices
Audizio Anzio
£54.06
Audizio AnzioCompare 1 Prices
Audizio Milan
£55.99
Audizio MilanCompare 8 Prices
Audizio Foggia
£62.99
Audizio FoggiaCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips TAR5100/10
£63.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood CR-M25DAB
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood CR-M30DAB
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic RF-D10
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sangean DPR-25+
£67.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RF-D15
£67.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Century The Janet TAV2000DB/00
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roberts Play10
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pure Digital One Classic
£59.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pure One Mini Series II
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel