Audizio Genoa
Manufacturer: Audizio
- Digital stereo audio system with DAB+ and FM reception
- 60 preset stations (30 DAB+ and 30 FM)
- Bluetooth technology for wireless streaming
- Large color LCD display for station and program information
- 3.5 mm headphone output and aux input included
- Sleep timer and kitchen alarm clock with dual alarm function
Price History
1M
Audizio Genoa
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audizio
Popular Products

Audizio Padova
£56.99

Albrecht DR-54
£54.30

Loewe radio.frequency
£199.00

Sangean MMR-99 DAB
£169.99

JBL Tuner 3
£97.75

Tivoli Audio Model One+
£179.00

Roberts Revival Uno BT
£149.00

Denver DAB-48
£48.00

Roberts Revival Petite 2
£92.95

Pure Elan One²
£34.99
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Audizio Genua DAB Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Wireless Streaming, Dual Alarm Clock Function, DAB+, FM Radio, USB Playback, Colour Display, Remote Control, Stereo Speakers 50W – Aluminium Silver RRA6308
Rich Stereo Sound DAB Radio: Featuring built-in 50W stereo speakers, the Audizio Genua provides impressive, crystal-clear audio, perfect for enjoying music or engaging radio programmes throughout your home. Versatile Wireless Streaming: Easily connect your smartphone, tablet, or laptop via Bluetooth for seamless music streaming—great for enjoying playlists, audiobooks or podcasts without complicated connections. Dual Alarm & Sleep Timer Function: Enjoy the convenience of separate awake times with dual alarms, sleep peacefully using the sleep timer, and snooze comfortably until you are ready to start your day. Easy Preset Station Saving: Store up to 30 DAB+ and 30 FM favourite stations permanently for quick access; automatic scan functionality ensures effortless station discovery and clear reception at all times. Intuitive Remote & Clear Colour Display: Operate conveniently from your chair or bed with the included remote control; the crisp 2.8-inch colour display shows station name, track info, date, and settings.

£69.95
Shipping: Free
Audizio Genua DAB Radio with Bluetooth, 50W Stereo Speakers, FM Digital Radio, 30 Preset Stations, DAB+, Dual Alarm Clock, Remote Control, USB MP3 Playback, Wood Finish RRA6299
Enjoy crystal-clear digital audio with DAB+ technology, providing easy access to more stations without interference or distortion. Automatic station scanning quickly locates available broadcasts. Built-in Bluetooth connectivity lets you effortlessly stream playlists, podcasts, and audiobooks wirelessly from your smartphone or tablet, creating versatile listening options throughout your home. Wake up refreshed and stress-free each day with the dual alarm function, featuring customisable wake-up times, snooze functionality, and a sleep timer for hassle-free bedtime listening. Experience impressive audio quality with 50W of power output from the built-in stereo speakers, offering rich, detailed sound that fills any room, despite this unit's visually compact design. Store and access your top 30 favourite DAB+ and FM radio stations instantly, effortlessly browse channels by name, and conveniently control settings from the included user-friendly remote control.

£69.95
Shipping: Free
Audizio Genua Genua DAB+ Stereo Radio Copper
Audizio Genua Genua DAB+ Stereo Radio Copper, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios

£69.95
Shipping: Free
Audizio Genua Genua DAB+ Stereo Radio Dark Grey
Audizio Genua Genua DAB+ Stereo Radio Dark Grey, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios

£69.95
Shipping: Free
Audizio Genua DAB Radio Speaker with Bluetooth, FM Tuner and DAB+ Digital
Audizio Genua DAB Radio Speaker with Bluetooth, FM Tuner and DAB+ Digital Features Multifunctional DAB+ / FM Radio Superior stereo sound quality...

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Audizio Genua DAB Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Wireless Streaming, Dual Alarm Clock Function, DAB+, FM Radio, USB Playback, Colour Display, Remote C
Audizio Genua DAB Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Wireless Streaming, Dual Alarm Clock Function, DAB+, FM Radio, USB Playback, Colour Display, Remote...

£114.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audizio Genua DAB Stereo Radio with Bluetooth, 50W Stereo Speakers, FM Radio, Dual Alarm, DAB+, 30 Presets, Digital Display, USB Playback, Aux Input & Remote Control - White RRA6305
Experience superior sound with this compact DAB+ radio's powerful 50W stereo speakers, delivering impressively clear and balanced audio, perfect for lively gatherings or relaxing evenings. Easily stream your playlists wirelessly from smartphones or tablets—the integrated Bluetooth connectivity allows seamless playback of your favourite music, podcasts and audiobooks. Wake up refreshed and relaxed with dual alarm settings; choose between DAB radio stations or classic buzzer alerts and use the snooze button for a leisurely start to the day. Instantly find and store up to 30 preset stations with the automatic station scan function; clearly view station details and settings on the bright 2.8-inch colour display with dimming. Conveniently control all functions from afar using the included remote; connect headphones via the 3.5mm jack for private listening or plug USB sticks into the port to play your own playlists.

£69.95
Shipping: Free
Audizio Genua DAB Radio with Bluetooth, Stereo DAB Plus Radio with Remote Control, 60 Memory Slots, Auto Scan, Line-Out, USB, Ideal for Home and Travel, Easy to Use - White RRA6305

£69.95
Shipping: Free
Audizio Genua DAB Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Wireless Streaming, Du
Rich Stereo Sound DAB Radio: Featuring built-in 50W stereo speakers, the Audizio Genua provides impressive, crystal-clear audio, perfect for...

£116.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Digital stereo audio system with DAB+ and FM reception |
| 60 preset stations (30 DAB+ and 30 FM) |
| Bluetooth technology for wireless streaming |
| Large color LCD display for station and program information |
| 3.5 mm headphone output and aux input included |
| Sleep timer and kitchen alarm clock with dual alarm function |
Price History
1M
Audizio Genoa
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products