Attends Soft 7 4 x 34 pcs

Price History
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Women
• Odor protection
• Breathable
• Contents: 136 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Soft 7 4 x 34 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
136 x Attends Soft 7 |High Absorbency | Unisex Incontinence Pads | 4 Packs of 34 204818
136 x Attends Soft 7 |High Absorbency | Unisex Incontinence Pads | 4 Packs of 34, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.30 / Unit
Attends Soft 7 Pads 4 Packs of 34 Incontinence Aid 136 Pads 204818 - 4PKS
Attends Soft 7 Pads 4 Packs of 34 Incontinence Aid 136 Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Attends Soft 7, 136 Units (4 Packs of 34) 204818 OPC-PRFV5FG-NEW
An anatomically shaped pad for heavy bladder weakness Has a breathable back sheet Has a fixation tape which allows the product to be worn with your...
prodImage
£63.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Odor protection
Breathable
Contents
136 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Women
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Soft 7 4 x 34 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Advanced Zigzag Towel Soft Green
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£41.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Super 2 x 36 pcs
£32.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£31.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.30 / Unit
sjs_health
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel