Attends Soft 6 38 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Soft 6 38 pcs
from £12.41to £16.055 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Women
• Odor protection
• Breathable
• Contents: 38 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Soft 6 38 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Soft 6 | Pack of 38 204795
Attends Soft 6 | Pack of 38, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.41
Shipping: Free
38 x Attends - Soft 6 Super Unisex Pads | 1 Pack of 38 204795
38 x Attends - Soft 6 Super Unisex Pads | 1 Pack of 38, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.37 / Unit
More offers
Attends Soft 6 - Pack of 38 Incontinence Pads adult nappies 204795
Attends Soft 6 - Pack of 38 Incontinence Pads adult nappies, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.37 / Unit
1x Attends Soft 6 - Pack of 38 - Incontinence - 1200ml 204795
1x Attends Soft 6 - Pack of 38 - Incontinence - 1200ml, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.37 / Unit
Attends Soft 6 Pads 38 Pack 204795
Attends Soft 6 Pads 38 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Odor protection
Breathable
Contents
38 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Women
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Soft 6 38 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Lady Normal 30 pcs
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel