Attends Soft 4 Super 46 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Soft 4 Super 46 pcs
from £8.75to £18.749 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Women
• Odor protection
• Breathable
• Contents: 46 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Soft 4 Super 46 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Soft 4 Super 46 Pack 207673 x 1 Pack_MFN
Discrete and highly absorbent pad for moderate bladder weakness Dual core with Quick Dry Technology for rapid absorption and dryness. Soft top sheet keeps mosture away from the skin ensuring you stay comfortable and dry. Odour protection ensures lasting freshness. Soft Leg elastics for added security.
prodImage
£8.75
Shipping: Free
NEW Attends Attends Soft 4 Super Pads Adult 38.5cm
NEW Attends Attends Soft 4 Super Pads Adult 38.5cm, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
46 x Attends - Soft 4 Super Pads Unisex Incontinence Pads | 1 Pack of 46 207673
46 x Attends - Soft 4 Super Pads Unisex Incontinence Pads | 1 Pack of 46, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.24 / Unit
More offers
Attends Soft 4 Super | Pack of 46 207673
Attends Soft 4 Super | Pack of 46, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.94
Shipping: Free
Attends Soft 4 Super | Pack of 46 207673
Attends Soft 4 Super | Pack of 46, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.94
Shipping: Free
Attends Soft 4 Super - Small Shaped Incontinence Pad - 1 x Pack of 46 33802
Attends Soft 4 Super - Small Shaped Incontinence Pad - 1 x Pack of 46, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Attends Soft 4 Super 46 Pack
Attends Soft 4 Super 46 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Attends Soft 4 Super - 2 Packs of 46 207673
Attends Soft 4 Super - 2 Packs of 46, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: Free
Attends Soft 4 Super - 2 Packs of 46 207673
Attends Soft 4 Super - 2 Packs of 46, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Odor protection
Breathable
Contents
46 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Women
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Soft 4 Super 46 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
£8.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
£8.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 8 pcs
£7.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tena Lady Normal 30 pcs
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel