Attends For Men 3 14 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends For Men 3 14 pcs
from £7.95to £10.986 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Men
• Odor protection
• Breathable material
• Contents: 14 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends For Men 3 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends For Men Level 3 | Pack of 14 205952
Attends For Men Level 3 | Pack of 14, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
14 x Attends For Men Level 3 Protective Pads - Incontinence Pads |1 Pack of 14 205952
14 x Attends For Men Level 3 Protective Pads - Incontinence Pads |1 Pack of 14, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.63 / Unit
More offers
Attends Pads For Men 3 (599ml) - 1 Pack (14 Incontinence Pads for Men) 205952
Attends Pads For Men 3 (599ml) - 1 Pack (14 Incontinence Pads for Men), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.54
Shipping: Free
Bladder Control Incontinence Pads Attends Protective Pads For Men Level 3 205952
Bladder Control Incontinence Pads Attends Protective Pads For Men Level 3, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.54
Shipping: Free
Attends Protective Pads For Men 3 (599ml) 1 Pack of 14 Incontinence Pads for Men 205952
Attends Protective Pads For Men 3 (599ml) 1 Pack of 14 Incontinence Pads for Men, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.54
Shipping: Free
Attends for Men, Level 3 - 2 Packs of 14 205952
Attends for Men, Level 3 - 2 Packs of 14, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Odor protection
Breathable material
Contents
14 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Men
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Attends For Men 3 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus L 8 pcs
£7.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
£8.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
£8.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel