Attends For Men 1 25 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends For Men 1 25 pcs
from £9.39to £13.693 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Product Type: Inlay
• Attends for Men Shield
• For very light stress incontinence
• Ultra-thin leakage protection for men
• Attends Odour Protection prevents unpleasant odors
• To be fixed inside underwear with adhesive strips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends For Men 1 25 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends For Men Level 1 | Pack of 25 899561
Attends For Men Level 1 | Pack of 25, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.39
Shipping: Free
Attends For Men Shield 1 (199ml) 25 Pack 899561
Attends For Men Shield 1 (199ml) 25 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends for Men, Level 1 - 2 Packs of 25 410032
Attends for Men, Level 1 - 2 Packs of 25, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends for Men Shield
For very light stress incontinence
Ultra-thin leakage protection for men
Attends Odour Protection prevents unpleasant odors
To be fixed inside underwear with adhesive strips
Product Type
Inlay

Price History

1M 3M
Attends For Men 1 25 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
£8.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Lady Normal 30 pcs
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
£8.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 8 pcs
£7.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel