Attends Contours Regular 9 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Contours Regular 9 28 pcs
from £12.79to £17.205 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Template
• Usage: Urinary and fecal incontinence
• High suction power
• Odor binding
• Suction strength 9 out of 10
• Contents: 28 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 9 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Contours Regular Nappy Pads - 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 l 10
Attends Contours Regular Nappy Pads - 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 l 10, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: Free
28 x Attends Contours regular 9 | Incontinence Unisex Pads | 1 Pack of 28 201312
28 x Attends Contours regular 9 | Incontinence Unisex Pads | 1 Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.51 / Unit
More offers
Attends Contours Regular Pad 9 | Pack of 28 201312
Attends Contours Regular Pad 9 | Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.15
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular Number 9 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack 28 31904
Attends Contours Regular Number 9 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular 9 Faecal & Urinary Incontinence Pads x 28 201312
Attends Contours Regular 9 Faecal & Urinary Incontinence Pads x 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.61 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
High suction power
Odor binding
Suction strength 9 out of 10
Contents
28 Piece
Product Type
Template
Usage
Urinary and fecal incontinence

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 9 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Lady Normal 30 pcs
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel