Attends Contours Regular 6 4 x 35 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Contours Regular 6 4 x 35 pcs
from £39.99to £49.154 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Product Type: Template
• Attends Contours Regular 6 pads
• Wetness indicator shows the time to change
• Quick-Dry technology for fast absorption and skin dryness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 6 4 x 35 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
140 x Attends Contours Regular 6 Drop| Incontinence Pads |4 Packs of 35 201251
140 x Attends Contours Regular 6 Drop| Incontinence Pads |4 Packs of 35, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.29 / Unit
Attends Contours Regular Number 6 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 4 x Packs 35 31901
Attends Contours Regular Number 6 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 4 x Packs 35, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends Contours Regular 6 Incontinence Pads - 4 Packs of 35 CONTOUR_REGULAR_6
Attends Contours Regular 6 Incontinence Pads - 4 Packs of 35, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular 6 , 4 Packs Of 35 , 140 Incontinence Pads 201251
Attends Contours Regular 6 , 4 Packs Of 35 , 140 Incontinence Pads 201251, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£49.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.35 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Contours Regular 6 pads
Wetness indicator shows the time to change
Quick-Dry technology for fast absorption and skin dryness
Product Type
Template

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 6 4 x 35 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel