Attends Contours Regular 4 42 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Contours Regular 4 42 pcs
from £8.69to £12.636 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Template
• Usage: Urinary and fecal incontinence
• High suction power
• Odor retention
• Suction strength 4 out of 10
• Contents: 42 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 4 42 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Contours Regular 4 Pads 42 203804
Attends Contours Regular 4 Pads 42, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£8.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.21 / Unit
Attends Contours Regular Pad 4 | Pack of 42 203507
Attends Contours Regular Pad 4 | Pack of 42, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.87
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours 4 (600ml) 42 Pack Incontinence Protection ATTENDS-CONTOUR4-REGULAR-1PACK
Attends Contours 4 (600ml) 42 Pack Incontinence Protection
prodImage
£11.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends Contours Regular Pad 4 | Pack of 42 203507
Attends Contours Regular Pad 4 | Pack of 42, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.87
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular 4 Anatomically Shaped Incontinence Pads - 1 Pack of 42 203507
Attends Contours Regular 4 Anatomically Shaped Incontinence Pads - 1 Pack of 42, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.28 / Unit
Attends Contours 4 (600ml) 1 Pack Of 42 Moderate Incontinence Pads 203507
Attends Contours 4 (600ml) 1 Pack Of 42 Moderate Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.30 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
High suction power
Odor retention
Suction strength 4 out of 10
Contents
42 Piece
Product Type
Template
Usage
Urinary and fecal incontinence

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 4 42 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
£8.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
£8.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 8 pcs
£7.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tena Lady Normal 30 pcs
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel