Attends Contours Air Comfort 8 28 pcs

Price History
• PZN: 8,756,401
• Attends Contours Air Comfort 8 Incontinence Pads
• Quick-Dry technology for a dry wearing feeling
• Odour Protection against unpleasant smells
• Breathable outer layer with side leakage protection
• Length: 70 cm, latex-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Air Comfort 8 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Contours Air Comfort 8
Attends Contours Air Comfort 8, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.85 / Unit
Attends Contours Air Comfort 8, 28 Piece 203835 x 1 Pack_MFN
Attends Contours Air Comfort is a product group of anatomically shaped inserts, very suitable for moderate to full incontinence Content: 28 Piece Easy to use
prodImage
£14.74
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours 8 Air Comfort Faecal & Urinary Incontinence Pads x 28 203835
Attends Contours 8 Air Comfort Faecal & Urinary Incontinence Pads x 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.59 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Contours Air Comfort 8 Incontinence Pads
Quick-Dry technology for a dry wearing feeling
Odour Protection against unpleasant smells
Breathable outer layer with side leakage protection
Length: 70 cm, latex-free
PZN
8,756,401

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Air Comfort 8 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Men's Active Fit Pant Normal L/XL 10 pcs
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Plus ProSkin XL 12 pcs
£14.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel