Attends Contours Air Comfort 10 21 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Contours Air Comfort 10 21 pcs
from £15.99to £18.994 offersManufacturer: Attends
• PZN: 6,810,697
• Attends Contours Air Comfort 10
• Anatomically shaped pad for complete urinary and fecal incontinence
• Wide rear section for secure fit
• Highly absorbent for extended wear and post-care
• Breathable backsheet for comfortable and healthy feel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Air Comfort 10 21 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Contours Regular Nappy Pads - 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 l 10
Attends Contours Regular Nappy Pads - 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 l 10, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Air Comfort 10
Attends Contours Air Comfort 10, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Air Comfort 10, 21 Piece 205556 x 1 Pack_MFN
Attends Contours Air Comfort is a product group of anatomically shaped inserts, very suitable for moderate to full incontinence Content: 21 Piece Easy to use
prodImage
£16.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
21 x Attends Contours Air Comfort 10 | 1 Pack of 21 205556
21 x Attends Contours Air Comfort 10 | 1 Pack of 21, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Contours Air Comfort 10
Anatomically shaped pad for complete urinary and fecal incontinence
Wide rear section for secure fit
Highly absorbent for extended wear and post-care
Breathable backsheet for comfortable and healthy feel
PZN
6,810,697

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Air Comfort 10 21 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tena Flex Plus M 1 x 30 pcs
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs
£19.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel