ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000 Pro

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000 Pro
from £644.012 offersManufacturer: ASUSPrice History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Gaming router with Wi-Fi 6 for stable and fast wireless connection
• Flexibly usable network ports for internet connection or data transfer
• 10 Gbit/s network port for future-proof connectivity
• Quad-core processor and specialized software for optimal gaming performance
• WAN connection type: RJ-45
• Tri-band Wi-Fi bands (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 5 GHz) with Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax)
• Maximum Wi-Fi data transfer rate: 4804 Mbit/s
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GT-AX11000 Pro Tri-Band WiFi 6 gaming router, 2.5G port, 10G port, enhanced hardware, ASUS RangeBoost Plus, 5.9 GHz, Triple-level game acceleration, free network security & AiMesh support
High-efficiency WiFi 6 – Ultrafast WiFi 6 tri-band boosts speeds up to 11,000 Mbps, with 160 MHz channels for better efficiency and throughput
prodImage
£644.01
Shipping: Free
ASUS GT-AX11000 PRO
GT-AX11000PRO
prodImage
£766.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming router with Wi-Fi 6 for stable and fast wireless connection
Flexibly usable network ports for internet connection or data transfer
10 Gbit/s network port for future-proof connectivity
Quad-core processor and specialized software for optimal gaming performance
WAN connection type: RJ-45
Tri-band Wi-Fi bands (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 5 GHz) with Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax)
Maximum Wi-Fi data transfer rate: 4804 Mbit/s
Interface type Ethernet LAN: Gigabit Ethernet, Network standards: IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11ac, IEEE...
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£459.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000Compare 9 Prices
ASUS RT-BE86U
£213.00
ASUS RT-BE86UCompare 12 Prices
ASUS RT-BE58 Go
£95.19
ASUS RT-BE58 GoCompare 11 Prices
ASUS USB-N10 Nano
£13.13
ASUS USB-N10 NanoCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10
£305.00
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10Compare 8 Prices
ASUS RT-AXE7800
£199.96
ASUS RT-AXE7800Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000
£268.03
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000Compare 7 Prices
ASUS RT-BE82U
£168.98
ASUS RT-BE82UCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£567.47
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000
£264.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Deco BE65 Pro 3 Pack
£594.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI
£699.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lancom 730-4G+
£628.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-AC5300
£543.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65 3-pack
£524.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RS600
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear Orbi RBE870
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65-5G
£499.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
FRITZ! Fritz!Box 6860 5G
£490.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000 Pro
OZGE UNIFORM_UK_Store
prodImage
£644.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£766.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel