Asics Novablast 2 LE Women

Manufacturer: Asics
from £74.99to £78.993 offersManufacturer: Asics

Price History

1M
Asics Novablast 2 LE Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Novablast 2 LE Womens Pink Running Shoes - Size UK 9.5 1155440a-9bf1-4066-982c-2fb55ba6cf2c
Elevate your running experience with the Asics Novablast 2 LE Women's Pink Running Shoes. Designed for runners seeking both style and performance, these shoes provide a responsive, cushioned ride with a vibrant, eye-catching design.   Key Features: FF Blast™ Midsole Cushioning: The FF Blast™ technology in the midsole delivers lightweight, responsive cushioning, offering a bouncy and energetic feel that propels you forward with every step. Enhanced Stability: The Novablast 2 LE is designed with a wider base and a more supportive heel counter, providing improved stability and a smoother, more balanced ride. Breathable Mesh Upper: The engineered mesh upper enhances breathability, keeping your feet cool and comfortable during long runs. It also adapts to your foot's natural shape, ensuring a snug yet flexible fit. AHAR™ Outsole: The Asics High Abrasion Rubber (AHAR™) outsole is strategically placed in high-wear areas for increased durability and excellent traction on various surfaces, ensuring longevity and performance. Trampoline-Inspired Outsole: The trampoline-inspired outsole design enhances energy return, giving you a spring-like effect that keeps your runs energized and efficient. Gusseted Tongue: The gusseted tongue construction helps prevent debris from entering the shoe and provides a more secure fit, enhancing overall comfort. Reflective Details: Reflective accents on the shoe improve visibility in low-light conditions, making these shoes safer for early morning or evening runs. Lightweight Design: Despite its cushioned and supportive features, the Novablast 2 LE remains lightweight, reducing fatigue and allowing for a more effortless stride. Stylish Pink Colorway: The vibrant pink colorway adds a bold, fashionable touch, making these shoes as stylish as they are functional, perfect for runners who want to stand out. Ortholite™ Sockliner: The Ortholite™ sockliner enhances comfort and moisture management, ensuring your feet stay dry and comfortable throughout your run.   The Asics Novablast 2 LE Women's Pink Running Shoes are perfect for runners who want a combination of performance, comfort, and style. Whether you're training for a race or enjoying a daily jog, these shoes provide the support and energy return needed to help you achieve your running goals with flair.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Novablast 2 LE Womens Pink Running Shoes - Size UK 10 baed8b39-f629-4e91-999c-74b01e026556
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Novablast 2 LE Lace-Up Pink Synthetic Womens Running Shoes 1012B177_500
Asics Novablast 2 LE Lace-Up Pink Synthetic Womens Running Shoes 1012B177_500, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Asics Novablast 2 LE Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 313 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£59.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 40 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 100 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Kayano 21 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 9 WP Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Pegasus 41 Women (FD2723)
£74.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Supernova Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 37 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Shox NZ
£74.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
NIKE Zoom Mamba 3
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Adizero SL Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel