Asics Gel-Resolution X Clay Women

Manufacturer: Asics
from £117.16to £139.8726 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Gender: Women
• Tennis shoes
• Material: Upper made of textile and synthetic
• Technologies: GEL, DYNALACING, DYNAWALL
• Sole: Lightly patterned, high cushioning, suitable for clay courts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Resolution X Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASICS 1042A277-400 Gel-Resolution X Clay Women Blue Coast/Huddle Yellow UK 4.5 B0D79KDPV9
Optimizes lateral movements and allows you to easily return to the starting position. It ensures full contact with the ground for better grip and, thanks to the herringbone structure, prevents the accumulation of soil in the sole. Ensures advanced cushioning and optimal stability.
prodImage
£117.16
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A277-400 Gel-Resolution X Clay Women Blue Coast/Huddle Yellow UK 10 B0D79K5F74
prodImage
£117.16
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker B0D79KJ8T3
DYNAWALL for extra stability GEL cushioning for comfort and protection Clay sole for traction on red clay Reinforced upper for durability Ideal for competitive tennis players
prodImage
£129.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASICS 1042A277-400 Gel-Resolution X Clay Women Blue Coast/Huddle Yellow UK 3 B0D79H3GNM
prodImage
£117.16
Shipping: Free
ASICS Women's Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker, Multicoloured, 3.5 UK B0D79K2K62
prodImage
£117.16
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A277-400 Gel-Resolution X Clay Women Blue Coast/Huddle Yellow UK 6.5 B0D79K7KB2
prodImage
£117.16
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker B0D79HVD82
DYNAWALL for extra stability GEL cushioning for comfort and protection Clay sole for traction on red clay Reinforced upper for durability Ideal for competitive tennis players
prodImage
£122.01
Shipping: Free
ASICS Womens Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker, White Pure Silver, 7.5 UK B0D79J9CTB
DYNAWALL for extra stability GEL cushioning for comfort and protection Clay sole for traction on red clay Reinforced upper for durability Ideal for competitive tennis players
prodImage
£123.18
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker B0D79J56QN
DYNAWALL for extra stability GEL cushioning for comfort and protection Clay sole for traction on red clay Reinforced upper for durability Ideal for competitive tennis players
prodImage
£126.88
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker B0D79JCFSC
DYNAWALL for extra stability GEL cushioning for comfort and protection Clay sole for traction on red clay Reinforced upper for durability Ideal for competitive tennis players
prodImage
£127.10
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker B0D79H5Z5X
DYNAWALL for extra stability GEL cushioning for comfort and protection Clay sole for traction on red clay Reinforced upper for durability Ideal for competitive tennis players
prodImage
£128.06
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker B0D79KJ8T3
DYNAWALL for extra stability GEL cushioning for comfort and protection Clay sole for traction on red clay Reinforced upper for durability Ideal for competitive tennis players
prodImage
£128.10
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker B0D79H6VYS
DYNAWALL for extra stability GEL cushioning for comfort and protection Clay sole for traction on red clay Reinforced upper for durability Ideal for competitive tennis players
prodImage
£128.35
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A277-400 Gel-Resolution X Clay Women Blue Coast/Huddle Yellow UK 4 B0D79K5V2R
prodImage
£129.03
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A277-400 Gel-Resolution X Clay Women Blue Coast/Huddle Yellow UK 8 B0D79H1L7V
prodImage
£129.14
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A277-400 Gel-Resolution X Clay Women Blue Coast/Huddle Yellow UK 7.5 B0D79J7YTX
prodImage
£129.36
Shipping: Free
ASICS Womens Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker, White Pure Silver, 7 UK B0D79J5Z8W
DYNAWALL for extra stability GEL cushioning for comfort and protection Clay sole for traction on red clay Reinforced upper for durability Ideal for competitive tennis players
prodImage
£129.81
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A277-400 Gel-Resolution X Clay Women Blue Coast/Huddle Yellow UK 6 B0D79JPM7Q
prodImage
£129.88
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker B0D79K1MKV
DYNAWALL for extra stability GEL cushioning for comfort and protection Clay sole for traction on red clay Reinforced upper for durability Ideal for competitive tennis players
prodImage
£130.49
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A277-400 Gel-Resolution X Clay Women Blue Coast/Huddle Yellow UK 7 B0D79HV9S5
prodImage
£130.68
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A277-400 Gel-Resolution X Clay Women Blue Coast/Huddle Yellow UK 5.5 B0D79H2BWT
prodImage
£132.80
Shipping: Free
ASICS Women's Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker, Multicoloured, 9 UK B0D79H1JZS
prodImage
£132.80
Shipping: Free
ASICS Women's Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker, Blue Coast/Huddle Yellow, 5 UK B0D79HRFYL
prodImage
£132.80
Shipping: Free
ASICS Womens Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker, White Monument Blue, 3 UK B0F5BPPLB6
DYNAWALL for extra stability GEL cushioning for comfort and protection Clay sole for traction on red clay Reinforced upper for durability Ideal for competitive tennis players
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS Women's Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker, Blue Coast/Huddle Yellow, 8.5 UK B0D79HGZB7
prodImage
£137.96
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Resolution X Clay Sneaker B0D79J2YQY
DYNAWALL for extra stability GEL cushioning for comfort and protection Clay sole for traction on red clay Reinforced upper for durability Ideal for competitive tennis players
prodImage
£139.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tennis shoes
Material: Upper made of textile and synthetic
Technologies: GEL, DYNALACING, DYNAWALL
Sole: Lightly patterned, high cushioning, suitable for clay courts
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Resolution X Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£110.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 132 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 313 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 40 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 47 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Court FF Novak
£114.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Asics Gel Resolution W
£114.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Court FF 3 Clay Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB Women
£110.04
Compare Prices
19 offers
K-Swiss Accomplish
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£107.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel Resolution 8 Men
£129.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot 2 HB Women
£129.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£99.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 4 AC Men
£98.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£117.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£129.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel