Asics Gel-Dedicate 8 Women

Manufacturer: Asics
• Tennis shoes
• Material: synthetic leather, mesh
• Cushioning: GEL technology
• Closure type: lace-up
• Outsole type: treaded, flexible sole
Show all product details
Best Prices
£52.75
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£53.20
Shipping: £8.95

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASICS 1042A237-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 4.5 B0D79KJXB3
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-104 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women White/Indigo Fog UK 7 B0D79GZ5M8
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 6 B0D79JPFYG
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 5.5 B0D79GXKYR
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-104 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women White/Indigo Fog UK 4.5 B0D5GT2RM7
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-104 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women White/Indigo Fog UK 7.5 B0D5H3KDGD
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 6.5 B0D79HV4CZ
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 7 B0D79HVBBY
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 3.5 B0D79JFRJJ
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 8 B0D79GWN6X
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-104 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women White/Indigo Fog UK 4 B0D5H1MN8L
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-700 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Pearl Pink/Sun Coral UK 9 B0CL562WKC
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe Cushioning with GEL technology TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole
prodImage
£63.67
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 7.5 B0D79HS2KF
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£64.36
Shipping: Free
ASICS Dedicate 8 Woman Tennis Shoes White Silver 1183698
EVA cushioning with GEL insert Reinforced synthetic upper Durable outsole for hard courts Lateral stability for quick movements Excellent value for money
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: Free
ASICS Dedicate 8 Woman Tennis Shoes White Silver B0C5YCBPJ5
EVA cushioning with GEL insert Reinforced synthetic upper Durable outsole for hard courts Lateral stability for quick movements Excellent value for money
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Dedicate 8 Woman Tennis Shoes White Silver B0BNBFJJTD
EVA cushioning with GEL insert Reinforced synthetic upper Durable outsole for hard courts Lateral stability for quick movements Excellent value for money
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Dedicate 8 Woman Tennis Shoes White Silver B0C5Y6HL1M
EVA cushioning with GEL insert Reinforced synthetic upper Durable outsole for hard courts Lateral stability for quick movements Excellent value for money
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Dedicate 8 Woman Tennis Shoes White Silver B0BNBQY5C6
EVA cushioning with GEL insert Reinforced synthetic upper Durable outsole for hard courts Lateral stability for quick movements Excellent value for money
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Dedicate 8 Woman Tennis Shoes White Silver
EVA cushioning with GEL insert Reinforced synthetic upper Durable outsole for hard courts Lateral stability for quick movements Excellent value for money
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Dedicate 8 Woman Tennis Shoes White Silver
EVA cushioning with GEL insert Reinforced synthetic upper Durable outsole for hard courts Lateral stability for quick movements Excellent value for money
prodImage
£66.18
Shipping: Free
ASICS Dedicate 8 Woman Tennis Shoes White Silver
EVA cushioning with GEL insert Reinforced synthetic upper Durable outsole for hard courts Lateral stability for quick movements Excellent value for money
prodImage
£66.18
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-104 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women White/Indigo Fog UK 8.5
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A237-104 Gel-Dedicate 8 Women White/Indigo Fog UK 6 SG-HQRP-VEY8
Durable synthetic leather overlays on the toe TRUSSTIC technology and wraparound sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£89.99
£101.98
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
Product Details
Tennis shoes
Material: synthetic leather, mesh
Cushioning: GEL technology
Closure type: lace-up
Outsole type: treaded, flexible sole

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Dedicate 8 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£90.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 136 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 38 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£77.53
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£60.52
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 313 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£59.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 118 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Pharrell Williams Stan Smith
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
73 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
New Balance 300 men
£50.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Women
£55.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Game 7 Clay GS
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel