ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m super heavy

Manufacturer: ARTZT
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m super heavy
from £135.431 offerManufacturer: ARTZT
• Latex-free resistance band on a 22 m roll
• Can be cut to size individually without wrapping or tying
• 4-in-1 training device: exercise band, tubing, loop, door anchor
• Various grip positions for effective resistance and strength training
• Color-coded system for different resistance levels
• Roll length: 22 m, width: 5 cm
• Loop size without stretch approx. 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m super heavy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THERABAND CLX Latex-Free Resistance Band, Pilates, Home Gym, HIIT, Physical Therapy, Rehab & Fitness Equipment, 22 Metre, Silver, Super Heavy B019MMZ9HU
Provides multiple unique grip options, enables exercises like open and closed hand grips, holding objects with resistance, no-grip-required exercises Enables never before possible exercises like simultaneous upper and lower body work, opening amazing possibilities for the serious athlete Free integrated CLX App provides an exclusive exercise library to enhance rehab or training program, use product at home, in the gym or on-the-go Non-Latex CLX meet the needs of patients, practitioners and personal users with latex allergies or facilities and hospitals with a "no latex policy" Non Latex CLX Resistance Bands
prodImage
£135.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Latex-free resistance band on a 22 m roll
Can be cut to size individually without wrapping or tying
4-in-1 training device: exercise band, tubing, loop, door anchor
Various grip positions for effective resistance and strength training
Color-coded system for different resistance levels
Roll length: 22 m, width: 5 cm
Loop size without stretch approx. 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m super heavy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ARTZT

ARTZT Thera Band sport handle
£19.94
ARTZT Thera Band sport handleCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band FlexBar medium
£22.99
ARTZT Thera Band FlexBar mediumCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavy
£15.99
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavyCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m extra heavy
£123.53
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m extra heavyCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m heavy
£99.99
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m heavyCompare 2 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m light
£7.99
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m lightCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m super heavy
prodImage
£135.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel