ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m extra heavy

Manufacturer: ARTZT
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m extra heavy
from £123.531 offerManufacturer: ARTZT
• TheraBand CLX Band, extra strong, blue
• Latex-free resistance band on a 22 m roll
• Customizable length with loops
• 4-in-1 training tool: exercise band, tubing, loop, door anchor
• Various grip positions for versatile training
• Easy to grip and attach with Easy Grip Loop system
• Skin-friendly and durable latex-free material
• Dimensions: 22 m x 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m extra heavy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TheraBand CLX Latex-Free Resistance Band, 110 Loops for Pilates, Home Gym, Professional Physical Therapy & Fitness Equipment, 22 Metre, Blue, Extra Heavy B019MMZ9IE
Provides multiple unique grip options, enables exercises like open and closed hand grips, holding objects with resistance, no-grip-required exercises Enables never before possible exercises like simultaneous upper and lower body work, opening amazing possibilities for the serious athlete Free integrated CLX App provides an exclusive exercise library to enhance rehab or training program, use product at home, in the gym or on-the-go Non-Latex CLX meet the needs of patients, practitioners and personal users with latex allergies or facilities and hospitals with a "no latex policy" Non Latex CLX Resistance Bands
prodImage
£123.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TheraBand CLX Band, extra strong, blue
Latex-free resistance band on a 22 m roll
Customizable length with loops
4-in-1 training tool: exercise band, tubing, loop, door anchor
Various grip positions for versatile training
Easy to grip and attach with Easy Grip Loop system
Skin-friendly and durable latex-free material
Dimensions: 22 m x 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m extra heavy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ARTZT

ARTZT Thera Band sport handle
£19.94
ARTZT Thera Band sport handleCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band FlexBar medium
£22.99
ARTZT Thera Band FlexBar mediumCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavy
£15.99
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavyCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m heavy
£99.99
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m heavyCompare 2 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m light
£7.99
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m lightCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m super heavy
£135.43
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m super heavyCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m extra heavy
prodImage
£123.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel