vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Roller with Pump 120 x 75 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Roller with Pump 120 x 75 cm
from £79.99to £109.995 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Inflatable gymnastics roller made of shock-absorbing, non-slip, and waterproof PVC
• Easily inflatable and space-saving to store
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Roller with Pump 120 x 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump PVC Blue Gym Training Cylinder 92717
Are you looking for a large and professional cylinder for exercise or entertainment? This inflatable gymnastic roll is a smart choice. This exercise...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 120x75 cm PVC Blue vidaXL 92717
Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 120x75 cm PVC Blue vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£95.87
Shipping: Free
Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump PVC Blue Gym Training Cylinder vidaXL 92717
Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump PVC Blue Gym Training Cylinder vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 100x60 cm PVC Pink 92717
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 100x60 cm PVC Pink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 100x60 cm PVC Pink 92716
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastic Roll with Pump 100x60 cm PVC Pink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable gymnastics roller made of shock-absorbing, non-slip, and waterproof PVC
Easily inflatable and space-saving to store

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Roller with Pump 120 x 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Roller with Pump 120 x 75 cm
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£95.87
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
g-merchant
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel