ARTZT Thera Band Hand Trainer extra soft

Manufacturer: ARTZT
ARTZT Thera Band Hand Trainer extra soft
from £12.621 offerManufacturer: ARTZT
• Hand trainer
• Polyurethane
• Diameter: 5 cm
• Weight: 680 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ARTZT Thera Band Hand Trainer extra soft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THERABAND Exercise Stress Ball for Hand by, Finger & Forearm Resistance Training , Hot/Cold Therapy , Extra Soft and Extra Hard Resistance , Yellow , One Size B000T5MAFE
Soft hand exerciser ball used to improve grip strength, hand dexterity, and motor skills Easy to clean Non-messy alternative to hand putty or stress balls Can be heated or cooled to provide therapeutic relief while performing exercises Great training tool for athletes that want to improve hand strength and finger function, such as tennis players, golfers, rock climbers, and more
prodImage
£12.62
£17.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Polyurethane
Diameter: 5 cm
Weight: 680 g

Price History

1M 3M
ARTZT Thera Band Hand Trainer extra soft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ARTZT

ARTZT Thera Band FlexBar medium
£22.99
ARTZT Thera Band FlexBar mediumCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavy
£15.99
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavyCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m extra heavy
£123.53
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m extra heavyCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m heavy
£99.99
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m heavyCompare 2 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band Stretch Strap
£49.33
ARTZT Thera Band Stretch StrapCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band sport handle
£19.94
ARTZT Thera Band sport handleCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m super heavy
£142.54
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m super heavyCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Stroops Accelerator 35 kg
£143.99
ARTZT Stroops Accelerator 35 kgCompare 3 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band Hand Trainer extra soft
prodImage
£12.62
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel