ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m maximum resistance

• Theraband
• Resistance: 6.50 kg
• Suitable for all types of training
• With 11 loops
• Dimensions: W5 Centimetre x L2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m maximum resistance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TheraBand CLX Latex-Free Resistance Band, 11 Loops for Pilates, Home Gym, Professional Physical Therapy & Fitness Equipment, 2.5 Metre, Gold, Maximum B019MMZ50G
Provides multiple unique grip options, enables exercises like open and closed hand grips, holding objects with resistance, no-grip-required exercises Enables never before possible exercises like simultaneous upper and lower body work, opening amazing possibilities for the serious athlete Free integrated CLX App provides an exclusive exercise library to enhance rehab or training program, use product at home, in the gym or on-the-go Non-Latex CLX meet the needs of patients, practitioners and personal users with latex allergies or facilities and hospitals with a "no latex policy" Non Latex CLX Resistance Bands
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Resistance: 6.50 kg
Suitable for all types of training
With 11 loops
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5 Centimetre x L2 m

Price History

1M 3M
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m maximum resistance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ARTZT

ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m heavy
£99.99
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m heavyCompare 2 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band Soft Weight 2.0 kg
£16.97
ARTZT Thera Band Soft Weight 2.0 kgCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavy
£15.99
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavyCompare 2 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band FlexBar heavy
£23.25
ARTZT Thera Band FlexBar heavyCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Stroops Accelerator 35 kg
£211.99
ARTZT Stroops Accelerator 35 kgCompare 2 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m extra heavy
£123.53
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m extra heavyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benlee Super Jump
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
PTP PowerTube Elite Heavy
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Energetics Yoga mat (4 mm)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Fundamental Speed Rope
£14.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 1
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m maximum resistance
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel