ARTZT Thera Band FlexBar medium

Manufacturer: ARTZT
ARTZT Thera Band FlexBar medium
from £22.991 offerManufacturer: ARTZTPrice History
• Flexbar training device
• Material: hard rubber
• Ribbed surface
• Required force to bend a "U": 6.80 kg
• Dimensions: L30 cm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£22.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THERABAND FlexBar Resistance Bar – Pain Relief for Tennis Elbow and Golfer’s Elbow – 12 Inch Durable Flex Bar for Strength and Grip – Portable and Easy to Use B000KGOMBC
Targets Tennis and Golfer’s Elbow – Clinically proven to reduce pain from repetitive strain injuries. Supports rehabilitation of the forearm, wrist, and elbow through controlled resistance exercises. Builds Grip and Forearm Strength – Designed to improve strength and range of motion in the hands, wrists, and arms. Ideal for use in therapy, sport preparation, or daily functional movement. Durable and Portable Design – Made from dry natural rubber for long-lasting use. The 12 inch (30.5 cm) size is compact and travel-friendly, suitable for home, gym, or clinical environments. Recommended by Physiotherapists – Backed by studies and used by professionals for tendon rehab, mobility recovery and strength training. Supports non-surgical therapy for upper limb conditions. High Resistance for Advanced Training – Green FlexBar offers approx. 6.8 kg of resistance with a 44 mm diameter. Best suited for those requiring higher intensity for grip and elbow strengthening.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: hard rubber
Ribbed surface
Required force to bend a "U": 6.80 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:L30 cm

Price History

1M
ARTZT Thera Band FlexBar medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ARTZT

ARTZT Thera Band Stretch Strap
£49.33
ARTZT Thera Band Stretch StrapCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band sport handle
£19.94
ARTZT Thera Band sport handleCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m super heavy
£142.54
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 22 m super heavyCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Stroops Accelerator 35 kg
£143.99
ARTZT Stroops Accelerator 35 kgCompare 3 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavy
£15.99
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m super heavyCompare 1 Prices
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m heavy
£9.93
ARTZT Thera Band CLX 2 m heavyCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Fundamental Weighted Rope
£22.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 4
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 10 mm
£22.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Fundamental Speed Rope
£18.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
ARTZT Thera Band FlexBar medium
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel