Arturia KeyLab 88 MK3

Manufacturer: Arturia
Arturia KeyLab 88 MK3
from £839.04to £844.982 offersManufacturer: Arturia
• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 88
• Number of Faders: 9
• Number of Pads: 12
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: Ableton Live Lite, Analog Lab Pro, Augmented Strings, Loopcloud, Melodics, Mini V, NI The Gentleman, Piano V, Rev PLATE-140
• Hammer action
• Velocity-sensitive keys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia KeyLab 88 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arturia - Keylab 88 MK3, 88-Key Advanced MIDI Controller, Hammer-Action Keybed, 231641
Arturia - Keylab 88 MK3, 88-Key Advanced MIDI Controller, Hammer-Action Keybed,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£839.04
Shipping: Free
Arturia KeyLab Mk3 88 White - Midi Keyboard
MIDI-Keyboard 88 Masterkeyboards Tasteninstrumente We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£844.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W129.5 Centimetre x H11.3 Centimetre x D32.3 Centimetre
Weight:15.7 kg
Operation
Number of Keys:88
Number of Faders:9
Number of Pads:12
Other
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:Ableton Live Lite, Analog Lab Pro, Augmented Strings, Loopcloud, Melodics, Mini V, NI The Gentleman, Piano V, Rev PLATE-140
Hammer action
Velocity-sensitive keys
Includes music stand, computer stand + USB cable

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia KeyLab 88 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 2 Prices
Arturia KeyStep
£114.71
Arturia KeyStepCompare 5 Prices
Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Arturia MiniBrute 2Compare 3 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 16 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 2
£118.45
Arturia MiniFuse 2Compare 8 Prices
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Arturia MicroFreakCompare 3 Prices
Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£178.45
Arturia MiniFuse 4Compare 8 Prices
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3
£590.04
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel