Arena Powerskin ST 2.0 Men

Manufacturer: Arena
• Jammer
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Washable: Hand wash only
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arena Powerskin St 2.0 Men's Triathlon Top, Men, 001511, royal/Orange, S B07V9PFS35
Highly comfortable triathlon top for training and competition. Powerskin ST material for perfect compression, minimized water resistance and improved water level Front zip for easy on and off, mesh inserts and mesh pockets 71% Polyamide, 29% Elastane International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
arena men's swimming competition pants Jammer Powerskin ST 2.0, Navy (75), 34 UK (5 ) B06XC5H4DC
High-quality men's professional competition swimming trunks with Powerskin ST 20 material for perfect compression, minimised water resistance and improved water position The quick-drying high-tech material ensures excellent salt water resistance as well as perfect wearing comfort. The innovative materials of the competition swimming trunks guarantee unrestricted freedom of movement. The high-tech fabric noticeably reduces water resistance and thus ensures better gliding in the water. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Hand Wash: Wash with mild detergent in cold water after each use. Do not soak.
prodImage
£53.84
Shipping: Free
Arena Men's Wettkampfhose Powerskin St 2.0 Swimming competition jammer, Black (50), 28 UK 2A900-50-28
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Men's Powerskin St 2.0 Racing Swimsuit Jammer, Aquamarine, 30 UK 2A900-681-30
Manufactured with 3 hi-tech knitted fabrics for improved functionality and resilience; Boosts core suppport and compression and enhances comfort through ergonomic seam placement, elevating overall performance Extra-flexible knitted fabric augmented with a durable lining to provide outstanding stretch, optimal compression and total freedom of movement; Minimizes surface drag for exceptional hydrodynamics, unrestricted movement, and key muscle support New lining incorporated into the top front of the suit and extends down the back of the leg, providing greater support and compression for targeted areas; Improves core and leg support, allowing the swimmer to stay stable and strong in the water Seam placement delivers greater ergonomic qualities and helps with body and leg lift and postitioning, while also offering unrestricted biomechanical movement Flatlock seam construction contributes to the suit's perfect-fit feel, with the seams sitting snugly against the body to help keep optimum shape in the water
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
arena men's swimming competition pants Jammer Powerskin ST 2.0, Navy (75), 24 UK (0 ) 2A900-75-24
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Elastane, Polyamide
Washable: Hand wash only

Price History

1M
Arena Powerskin ST 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena Vortex Evolution
£22.80
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 7 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£25.50
Arena Python MirrorCompare 18 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£46.25
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 20 Prices
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Arena The One JuniorCompare 9 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£6.49
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 14 Prices
Arena Evolution
£14.60
Arena EvolutionCompare 6 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£17.08
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Matrix
£42.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Compare Prices
25 offers
Scubapro Twin Jet Max fins
£44.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Big Eyes
£43.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Billabong Jump
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scubapro Currents Combo
£43.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Reaction Pro
£40.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
Cressi Sub Med Shorty Man
£46.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mares Ergo Dry
£40.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cressi Lince
£41.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.84
Shipping: Free
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel