Arena Makimurax Low

• Swimsuit
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Adjustable straps
• Built-in bra
• Breathable
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£62.71
Shipping: £6.84
Best Prices
Best Price
£63.82
Shipping: £7.08

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ARENA Makimurax Low R One-piece C-Cup Women's Swimsuit, Bodylift Shaping Swimsuit, Power Mesh Technology, Sensitive Chlorine Resistant Fabrics Black-White B0CN3FGBY8
WOMEN'S SWIMSUIT: The arena Makimurax Low R women's one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and body shaping swimming; equipped with an internal bra and made of quick-drying stretch fabric SHAPING COSTUME: Bodylift is arena's technology that was designed for women who want freedom of movement, control of curves and maximum support; the Power Mesh technology helps to flatten the tummy SENSITIVE FABRICS: arena's Sensitive Fabric with its chlorine resistance, quick-drying and UV protection, defines feminine curves while providing fit and comfort; made from recycled polyamide COMFORTABLE: adjustable straps and an inner bra ensure an adequate fit and breast support (C cup) POOL AND SEA SUIT: The women's Makimurax Low R swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for swimming and other fitness activities in the water COMPOSITION: Women's swimming suit made of 68% Polyamide, 32% Elastane (eco-friendly fabric: 100% polyamide is recycled)
prodImage
£62.71
£69.55
Shipping: £6.84
with shipping: £6.84
ARENA Bodylift Women's Makimurax Low C-Cup Swimsuit Black-White B0CN3FQYZM
Extremely comfortable shaping swimsuit with integrated Bodylift technology that supports, flatters and celebrates the figure for a pleasant and self-confident feeling. Fabric made with patented Sensitive Fabrics for maximum comfort, support and body shaping: chlorine-resistant, UV protection, quick-drying, made with recycled polyamide. Adjustable straps, inner bra, tummy control with integrated Power Mesh technology, c-cup, low-cut leg. This product has the MADE IN GREEN by OEKO-TEX label. Ideal for the pool, beach, swimming, aquafitness and wellness. 68% Polyamide, 32% Elastane (eco-friendly fabric: 100% of Polyamide is recycled)
prodImage
£63.82
£70.90
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
ARENA Bodylift Women's Makimurax Low C-Cup Swimsuit Black-White B0CN3DK491
Extremely comfortable shaping swimsuit with integrated Bodylift technology that supports, flatters and celebrates the figure for a pleasant and self-confident feeling. Fabric made with patented Sensitive Fabrics for maximum comfort, support and body shaping: chlorine-resistant, UV protection, quick-drying, made with recycled polyamide. Adjustable straps, inner bra, tummy control with integrated Power Mesh technology, c-cup, low-cut leg. This product has the MADE IN GREEN by OEKO-TEX label. Ideal for the pool, beach, swimming, aquafitness and wellness. 68% Polyamide, 32% Elastane (eco-friendly fabric: 100% of Polyamide is recycled)
prodImage
£65.47
£72.39
Shipping: £6.92
with shipping: £6.92
ARENA Makimurax Low R One-piece C-Cup Women's Swimsuit, Bodylift Shaping Swimsuit, Power Mesh Technology, Sensitive Chlorine Resistant Fabrics Black-White B0CN3GS2JF
WOMEN'S SWIMSUIT: The arena Makimurax Low R women's one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and body shaping swimming; equipped with an internal bra and made of quick-drying stretch fabric SHAPING COSTUME: Bodylift is arena's technology that was designed for women who want freedom of movement, control of curves and maximum support; the Power Mesh technology helps to flatten the tummy SENSITIVE FABRICS: arena's Sensitive Fabric with its chlorine resistance, quick-drying and UV protection, defines feminine curves while providing fit and comfort; made from recycled polyamide COMFORTABLE: adjustable straps and an inner bra ensure an adequate fit and breast support (C cup) POOL AND SEA SUIT: The women's Makimurax Low R swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for swimming and other fitness activities in the water COMPOSITION: Women's swimming suit made of 68% Polyamide, 32% Elastane (eco-friendly fabric: 100% polyamide is recycled)
prodImage
£65.50
£72.19
Shipping: £6.69
with shipping: £6.69
Product Details
Properties
Material:Elastane, Polyamide
Adjustable straps
Built-in bra
Breathable

Price History

1M
Arena Makimurax Low
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena The One Plus
£13.99
Arena The One PlusCompare 6 Prices
Arena Vortex Evolution
£18.89
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 14 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£4.69
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 48 Prices
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£18.50
Arena The One Plus MirrorCompare 4 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Arena Python MirrorCompare 45 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£49.49
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 28 Prices
Arena Fluid
£28.03
Arena FluidCompare 1 Prices
Arena Cobra Ultra
£49.49
Arena Cobra UltraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Mesh Bag
£62.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Everflex 5.0 glove
£62.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mares Volo Race
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Frameless
£66.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scubapro Currents Combo
£58.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Delta 5
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Go Fin
£56.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares I3
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Gara 2000 HF
£70.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Sub Minima
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel