Cressi Gara 2000 HF

Manufacturer: Cressi
Cressi Gara 2000 HF
from £86.57to £113.416 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Diving fins
• Dimensions: W21.5 mm x H8 Centimetre x L84 Millimetre
• Weight: 795 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Gara 2000 HF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Gara 2000 HF Fins Black, Unisex Freediving Long Blade Fins High Performance, 40/41 (7/8) B009PT6JNE
long blade fins high performance Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 2002
prodImage
£86.57
Shipping: Free
Cressi Gara 2000 HF Fins Black, Unisex Freediving Long Blade Fins High Performance, 42/43 (8/9) 70050
long blade fins high performance Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 2003
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Gara 2000 HF Fins Black, Unisex Freediving Long Blade Fins High Performance, 44/45 (10/11) 70052
long blade fins high performance Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 2004
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Gara 2000 HF Fins Black, Unisex Freediving Long Blade Fins High Performance, 42/43 (8/9) BH115042
Cressi Gara 2000 HF Fins Black, Unisex Freediving Long Blade Fins High Performance, 42/43 (8/9)
prodImage
£113.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Gara 2000 HF Fins Black, Unisex Freediving Long Blade Fins High Performance, 44/45 (10/11) 70052
long blade fins high performance Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 2004
prodImage
£94.54
Shipping: Free
Cressi Gara 2000 HF Fins Black, Unisex Freediving Long Blade Fins High Performance, 46/47 (12/13) 70053
long blade fins high performance Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 2005
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.5 mm x H8 Centimetre x L84 Millimetre
Weight:795 g

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Gara 2000 HF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.87
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£68.99
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 29 Prices
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Cressi FocusCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Nano
£56.34
Cressi NanoCompare 11 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£40.61
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 16 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Cressi PlayaCompare 25 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£27.96
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Dry Suit Boots
£87.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Garmin Swim
£91.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scubapro Synergy Twin
£77.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cressi Sub Summer
£80.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cressi Astra
£97.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Air 2
£98.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Mobile phone compass
£69.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Gara 3000 LD
£98.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scubapro Synergy 2
£73.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mares Reef Shorty
£101.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Gara 2000 HF
prodImage
£86.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel