Cressi Sub Summer

Manufacturer: Cressi
Cressi Sub Summer
from £80.04to £142.607 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Wetsuit
• Material: Neoprene
• Dimensions: W2.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cressi Sub Summer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Men Summer - Neoprene 2.5 mm Wetsuit - Black, XXXL B072JNH8FZ
FULL WETSUIT FOR MEN FOR TEMPERATE WATER AND WATER SPORTS - The CRESSI Summer 2.5 mm Man is a full wetsuit designed for men, suitable for snorkelling, swimming, surfing, recreational diving and general water activities, with a practical structure for regular use in the sea HIGH STRETCH 2.5 MM NEOPRENE FOR COMFORT AND MOBILITY - Made from high stretch 2.5 mm neoprene, this wetsuit is designed to support a practical fit and freedom of movement during swimming, snorkelling and dynamic water based activities GLUED AND STITCHED SEAMS FOR REGULAR USE - The glued and stitched seams are designed to support practical use during repeated sessions in temperate water and general aquatic conditions AQUASTOP UNDER THE ZIP AND NECK SEAL - The Aquastop panel under the zip and the neck seal are designed to help limit water entry during snorkelling, swimming, surfing and sea based activities DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 - Men’s full wetsuit in 2.5 mm high stretch neoprene with glued and stitched seams, Aquastop under the zip and neck seal for snorkelling, swimming and water activities
prodImage
£80.04
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men Summer - Neoprene 2.5 mm Wetsuit - Black, S B072Q5HV1Z
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 All in one wetsuit for temperate waters Made of 2.5 mm thick neoprene seams glued and stitched for insulation Aquastop under zipper and water tight neck seal
prodImage
£83.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Men Summer - Neoprene 2.5 mm Wetsuit - Black, L B072Q5HV22
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 All in one wetsuit for temperate waters Made of 2.5 mm thick neoprene seams glued and stitched for insulation Aquastop under zipper and water tight neck seal
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men Summer - Neoprene 2.5 mm Wetsuit - Black, XXL B072JNGRP3
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 All in one wetsuit for temperate waters Made of 2.5 mm thick neoprene seams glued and stitched for insulation Aquastop under zipper and water tight neck seal
prodImage
£84.39
Shipping: Free
Cressi Summer Wetsuit - Blue, X-Small B07DRXFHJT
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 All in one wetsuit for temperate waters Made of 2.5 mm thick neoprene Seams glued and stitched for insulation Aquastop under zipper and water tight neck seal
prodImage
£94.45
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men Summer - Neoprene 2.5 mm Wetsuit - Black, M B071WD7BRS
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 All in one wetsuit for temperate waters Made of 2.5 mm thick neoprene seams glued and stitched for insulation Aquastop under zipper and water tight neck seal
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Summer Man Monopiece Wetsuit 2.5mm B0931WSBDD
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 All in one wetsuit for temperate waters Made of 2.5 mm thick neoprene 90% Neoprene, 10% Polyamide Aquastop under zipper and water tight neck seal
prodImage
£142.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.5 mm
Properties
Material:Neoprene

Price History

1M
Cressi Sub Summer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.26
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£68.99
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 29 Prices
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Cressi FocusCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Nano
£54.83
Cressi NanoCompare 11 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£41.29
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 16 Prices
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Cressi PlayaCompare 25 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£27.96
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Synergy Twin
£77.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cressi Astra
£97.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Synergy 2
£73.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cressi Gara 2000 HF
£86.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scubapro Dry Suit Boots
£87.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mares Mobile phone compass
£69.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Air 2
£98.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Swim
£91.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cressi Gara 3000 LD
£92.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scubapro Frameless
£66.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Sub Summer
prodImage
£80.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel