Arena Hydrosoft II Child

Price History
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes
• Upper Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Closure Type: Sliding
• Features: Chlorine-resistant, hypoallergenic, quick-drying
• Sole: Non-slip with water drainage system
• Application: For swimming pool and sea
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Hydrosoft II Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

76 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448MJQG
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08NVJ9X8J
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448J7MT
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08NVN6TCT
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08P2ZTDZC
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B084486XY7
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448PNXV
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448M4YB
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448LHN3
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08NVN7L8K
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08NVJBKHH
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448SCLF
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08NVGK5X8
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08P3288K1
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.33
£17.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448MHSB
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.43
£17.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448S7LS
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448SW2L
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448SY6K
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448XRDK
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B084491DMG
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arena Hydrosoft II Slide Sandals, Black (Black), 3.5 UK B08448LDG3
Extremely lightweight, hypoallergenic and chlorine resistant bathing sandals Suitable for swimming pool and beach Soft and ergonomic footbed, water drainage system for dry feet Optimal hold on wet surfaces
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arena Hydrosoft II Slide Sandals, Pink, 3.5 UK B08448WH1Q
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448XRCP
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448ZG4T
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448NH6K
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448JRT7
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448SCLC
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448GYH1
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448WH8F
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Hydrosoft II Junior Hook Pool Slippers for Kids, Unisex Hypoallergenic Beach and Pool Slippers, Sandals with Ergonomic Insole and Great Grip on Wet Surfaces, Chlorine Resistant B08448MGDL
POOL SLIPPERS: the arena Hydrosoft II Junior Hook slippers for children are comfortable, ultra-lightweight, chlorine-resistant and made from hypoallergenic material SOFT AND SAFE: the inner insole of the slipper is soft and ergonomic for high comfort and excellent cushioning, while the structured outer sole ensures great grip on dry and wet surfaces DRAINAGE HOLES: the design with drainage holes promotes quick water discharge, ensuring that these beach and pool sandals for boys and girls dry very fast POOL AND BEACH SLIPPERS: slippers for boys and girls designed for the pool, also great for the beach COMPOSITION: these unisex children's slippers are made with 100% Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, without PVC
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Features: Chlorine-resistant, hypoallergenic, quick-drying
Sole: Non-slip with water drainage system
Application: For swimming pool and sea
Closure
Closure Type:Sliding
Material
Upper Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Hydrosoft II Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Estrap Adilette NRY85 Kids
£10.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Sponge Bob
£10.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superfit Bill (808271)
£11.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lico Bernie V
£8.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Advantage Child
£11.68
Compare Prices
149 offers
Lico Bioline Kids
£12.30
Compare Prices
91 offers
Superfit Spotty
£12.36
Compare Prices
51 offers
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
prodImage
£10.12
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.37
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel